Newport (South Wales) departures

13:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cardiff Central 14:13 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Nottingham

Platform 3
13:59
due 14:00
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lydney 14:23 on time
Gloucester 14:43 on time
Cheltenham Spa 14:57 on time
University 15:38 on time
Birmingham New Street 15:45 on time
Wilnecote 16:04 on time
Tamworth 16:08 on time
Burton-on-Trent 16:20 on time
Derby 16:35 on time
Long Eaton 16:48 on time
Beeston 16:56 on time
Nottingham 17:02 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by CrossCountry
14:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cardiff Central 14:21 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
14:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 14:31 on time
Swindon 14:58 on time
Didcot Parkway 15:17 on time
Reading 15:32 on time
London Paddington 16:02 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
14:12
due 14:15
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cardiff Central 14:26 on time
From Nottingham Operated by CrossCountry

Taunton

Platform 4
14:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Severn Tunnel Junction 14:25 on time
Patchway 14:38 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 14:41 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 14:51 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 15:02 on time
Yatton 15:08 on time
Worle 15:14 on time
Weston-super-Mare 15:22 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 15:38 on time
Bridgwater 15:46 on time
Taunton 16:01 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
14:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cwmbran 14:29 on time
Abergavenny 14:43 on time
Hereford 15:07 on time
Leominster 15:20 on time
Ludlow 15:31 on time
Shrewsbury 15:59 on time
Crewe 16:29 on time
Wilmslow 16:48 on time
Stockport 16:59 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 17:13 on time
From Milford Haven Operated by Transport for Wales

Carmarthen

Platform 2
14:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cardiff Central 14:39 on time
Bridgend 15:02 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 15:14 on time
Neath 15:21 on time
Swansea 15:35 on time
Gowerton 15:50 on time
Llanelli 15:57 on time
Pembrey & Burry Port 16:04 on time
Kidwelly 16:10 on time
Ferryside 16:16 on time
Carmarthen 16:30 on time
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by Transport for Wales
14:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cardiff Central 14:41 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway

Swansea

Platform 2
14:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cardiff Central 14:47 on time
Bridgend 15:09 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 15:21 on time
Neath 15:29 on time
Swansea 15:43 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway