Chippenham departures

08:17
on time
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
08:25
due 08:27
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swindon 08:41 on time
Didcot Parkway 08:59 on time
Reading 09:15 on time
London Paddington 09:43 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
08:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bath Spa 08:53 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:10 on time
Taunton 09:44 on time
Exeter St Davids 10:09 on time
Newton Abbot 10:30 on time
Totnes 10:43 on time
Plymouth 11:10 on time
Liskeard 11:42 on time
Bodmin Parkway 11:55 on time
Par 12:06 on time
St Austell 12:14 on time
Truro 12:31 on time
Redruth 12:44 on time
Camborne 12:51 on time
St Erth 13:02 on time
Penzance 13:13 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Swindon

Platform 2
08:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swindon 09:02 on time
From Gloucester Operated by Great Western Railway
08:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swindon 09:10 on time
Didcot Parkway 09:29 on time
Reading 09:45 on time
London Paddington 10:14 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 1
09:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Melksham 09:17 on time
Trowbridge 09:33 on time
Westbury 09:41 on time
From Swindon Operated by Great Western Railway
09:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bath Spa 09:30 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:44 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
09:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swindon 09:40 on time
Reading 10:09 on time
London Paddington 10:39 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
09:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bath Spa 09:59 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 10:13 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
09:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swindon 10:10 on time
Didcot Parkway 10:29 on time
Reading 10:43 on time
London Paddington 11:12 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway