Bath Spa departures

08:43
on time
More
Show Less
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway
08:47
on time
More
Show Less
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
08:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 09:10 on time
Taunton 09:44 on time
Exeter St Davids 10:09 on time
Newton Abbot 10:30 on time
Totnes 10:43 on time
Plymouth 11:10 on time
Liskeard 11:42 on time
Bodmin Parkway 11:55 on time
Par 12:06 on time
St Austell 12:14 on time
Truro 12:31 on time
Redruth 12:44 on time
Camborne 12:51 on time
St Erth 13:02 on time
Penzance 13:13 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
08:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Freshford 09:08 on time
Avoncliff 09:11 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 09:14 on time
Trowbridge 09:21 on time
Westbury 09:28 on time
Frome 09:42 on time
Bruton 09:54 on time
Castle Cary 09:59 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 10:12 on time
Thornford 10:18 on time
Yetminster 10:21 on time
Chetnole 10:25 on time
Maiden Newton 10:37 on time
Dorchester West 10:47 on time
Upwey 10:55 on time
Weymouth 11:03 on time
From Worcester Shrub Hill Operated by Great Western Railway
09:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bradford-on-Avon 09:21 on time
Trowbridge 09:28 on time
Westbury 09:37 on time
Warminster 09:48 on time
Salisbury 10:11 on time
Andover 10:37 on time
Basingstoke 10:55 on time
Woking 11:15 on time
Clapham Junction 11:36 on time
London Waterloo 11:49 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by South Western Railway
09:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chippenham 09:24 on time
Swindon 09:40 on time
Reading 10:09 on time
London Paddington 10:39 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway

Gloucester

Platform 1
09:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oldfield Park 09:17 on time
Keynsham 09:25 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:35 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 09:48 on time
Bristol Parkway 09:52 on time
Yate 10:01 on time
Cam & Dursley 10:15 on time
Gloucester 10:32 on time
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 2
09:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bradford-on-Avon 09:37 on time
Trowbridge 09:43 on time
Westbury 09:51 on time
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway
09:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 09:44 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Cardiff Central

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
09:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Keynsham 09:43 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:51 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 10:02 on time
Newport (South Wales) 10:27 on time
Cardiff Central 10:43 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway