Bath Spa departures

05:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chippenham 05:54 on time
Swindon 06:10 on time
Didcot Parkway 06:29 on time
Reading 06:43 on time
Slough 06:59 on time
London Paddington 07:17 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
06:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Freshford 06:12 on time
Avoncliff 06:15 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 06:18 on time
Trowbridge 06:25 on time
Westbury 06:33 on time
Warminster 06:47 on time
Salisbury 07:11 on time
Romsey 07:29 on time
Southampton Central 07:40 on time
Fareham 08:05 on time
Cosham 08:13 on time
Fratton 08:20 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 08:24 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 08:28 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
06:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 06:21 on time
Bristol Parkway 06:38 on time
Cheltenham Spa 07:09 on time
Birmingham New Street 07:56 on time
Tamworth 08:18 on time
Burton-on-Trent 08:28 on time
Derby 08:41 on time
Chesterfield 09:02 on time
Sheffield 09:18 on time
Wakefield Westgate 09:46 on time
Leeds 10:00 on time
York 10:30 on time
Darlington 10:58 on time
Durham 11:15 on time
Newcastle 11:29 on time
Morpeth 11:49 on time
Berwick-upon-Tweed 12:23 on time
Edinburgh 13:06 on time
Haymarket 13:15 on time
Motherwell 13:54 on time
Glasgow Central 14:12 on time
From Bath Spa Operated by CrossCountry