Tiverton Parkway departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

06:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Taunton06:13on time
Castle Cary06:34on time
Westbury07:00on time
Pewsey07:17on time
Bedwyn07:28on time
Hungerford07:35on time
Newbury07:44on time
Reading08:01on time
London Paddington08:35on time
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
06:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter St Davids06:50on time
Exeter St Thomas06:57on time
Starcross07:06on time
Dawlish Warren07:10on time
Dawlish07:14on time
Teignmouth07:19on time
Newton Abbot07:26on time
Totnes07:40on time
Ivybridge07:55on time
Plymouth08:11on time
Devonport08:20on time
Saltash08:27on time
St Germans08:33on time
Liskeard08:45on time
Bodmin Parkway08:56on time
Lostwithiel09:01on time
Par09:08on time
St Austell09:15on time
Truro09:31on time
Redruth09:44on time
Camborne09:50on time
Hayle09:58on time
St Erth10:02on time
Penzance10:11on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway