Frome departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

18:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury18:52on time
Trowbridge19:00on time
Bradford-on-Avon19:07on time
Avoncliff19:12on time
Freshford19:15on time
Bath Spa19:31on time
Oldfield Park19:34on time
Keynsham19:41on time
Bristol Temple Meads19:50on time
From WeymouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 1
18:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bruton19:01on time
Castle Cary19:05on time
Yeovil Pen Mill19:18on time
Thornford19:24on time
Yetminster19:27on time
Chetnole19:31on time
Maiden Newton19:42on time
Dorchester West19:53on time
Upwey20:01on time
Weymouth20:06on time
From GloucesterOperated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 1
19:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury20:15on time
From SalisburyOperated by South Western Railway