Frome departures

06:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury 06:15 on time
Pewsey 06:33 on time
Bedwyn 06:44 on time
Hungerford 06:51 on time
Kintbury 06:57 on time
Newbury 07:06 on time
Thatcham 07:13 on time
Theale 07:22 on time
Reading West 07:32 on time
Reading 07:37 on time
London Paddington 08:09 on time
From Frome Operated by Great Western Railway