Frome departures

08:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury 08:16 on time
Trowbridge 08:23 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 08:29 on time
Avoncliff 08:33 on time
Freshford 08:35 on time
Bath Spa 08:46 on time
Oldfield Park 08:50 on time
Keynsham 08:58 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:07 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway