Oldfield Park departures

Westbury

Platform 2
19:06
on time
More
Show Less
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway

Cheltenham Spa

Platform 1
19:11
due 19:19
More
Show Less

Calling at

Keynsham 19:18 due 19:25
Bristol Temple Meads 19:29 due 19:32
Filton Abbey Wood 19:47 on time
Bristol Parkway 19:51 on time
Yate 20:01 on time
Cam & Dursley 20:15 on time
Gloucester 20:33 on time
Cheltenham Spa 20:48 on time
From Warminster Operated by Great Western Railway
19:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Keynsham 20:01 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:09 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Frome

Platform 2
20:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bath Spa 20:06 on time
Freshford 20:16 on time
Avoncliff 20:19 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 20:22 on time
Trowbridge 20:29 on time
Westbury 20:37 on time
Frome 20:49 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
20:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Keynsham 20:17 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:26 on time
From Brighton Operated by Great Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
21:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bath Spa 21:06 on time
Freshford 21:16 on time
Avoncliff 21:19 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 21:22 on time
Trowbridge 21:29 on time
Westbury 21:36 on time
Frome 21:50 on time
Bruton 22:02 on time
Castle Cary 22:07 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 22:22 on time
Thornford 22:28 on time
Yetminster 22:31 on time
Chetnole 22:35 on time
Maiden Newton 22:46 on time
Dorchester West 22:57 on time
Upwey 23:05 on time
Weymouth 23:13 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway