Bedminster departures

19:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads19:21
Lawrence Hill19:26on time
Stapleton Road19:28on time
Filton Abbey Wood19:35on time
Patchway19:45on time
Severn Tunnel Junction19:56on time
Newport (South Wales)20:07on time
Cardiff Central20:25on time
From TauntonOperated by Great Western Railway
19:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parson Street19:35on time
Nailsea & Backwell19:42on time
Yatton19:47on time
Worle19:53on time
Weston Milton19:58on time
Weston-super-Mare20:02on time
From Bristol ParkwayOperated by Great Western Railway

Gloucester

Platform 2
19:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads19:44on time
Filton Abbey Wood19:54on time
Bristol Parkway19:58on time
Yate20:07on time
Cam & Dursley20:19on time
Gloucester20:34on time
From Weston-super-MareOperated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
19:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parson Street19:58on time
Nailsea & Backwell20:05on time
Yatton20:11on time
Worle20:17on time
Weston Milton20:22on time
Weston-super-Mare20:26on time
Highbridge & Burnham20:40on time
Bridgwater20:48on time
Taunton21:00on time
From Cardiff CentralOperated by Great Western Railway
20:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads20:43on time
From Weston-super-MareOperated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
20:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parson Street21:00on time
Nailsea & Backwell21:07on time
Yatton21:13on time
Worle21:19on time
Weston Milton21:23on time
Weston-super-Mare21:28on time
Highbridge & Burnham21:43on time
Bridgwater21:50on time
Taunton22:04on time
From Cardiff CentralOperated by Great Western Railway