Freshford departures

Frome

Platform 2
20:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Avoncliff 20:19 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 20:22 on time
Trowbridge 20:29 on time
Westbury 20:37 on time
Frome 20:49 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway

Bristol Temple Meads

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a shortage of train crew
20:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bath Spa 21:07 on time
Oldfield Park 21:11 on time
Keynsham 21:19 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 21:28 on time
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
21:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Avoncliff 21:19 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 21:22 on time
Trowbridge 21:29 on time
Westbury 21:36 on time
Frome 21:50 on time
Bruton 22:02 on time
Castle Cary 22:07 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 22:22 on time
Thornford 22:28 on time
Yetminster 22:31 on time
Chetnole 22:35 on time
Maiden Newton 22:46 on time
Dorchester West 22:57 on time
Upwey 23:05 on time
Weymouth 23:13 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway