Freshford departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

11:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bath Spa11:39on time
Oldfield Park11:42on time
Keynsham11:49on time
Bristol Temple Meads11:57on time
Filton Abbey Wood12:06on time
Newport (South Wales)12:31on time
Cardiff Central12:47on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by Great Western Railway
12:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Avoncliff12:48on time
Bradford-on-Avon12:51on time
Trowbridge12:58on time
Westbury13:05on time
Warminster13:14on time
Salisbury13:34on time
Romsey13:53on time
Southampton Central14:04on time
Fareham14:27on time
Cosham14:35on time
Fratton14:44on time
Portsmouth & Southsea14:48on time
Portsmouth Harbour14:52on time
From Cardiff CentralOperated by Great Western Railway