Freshford departures

Westbury

Platform 2
18:34
due 18:40
More
Show Less
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Cheltenham Spa

Platform 1
18:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bath Spa 19:06 on time
Oldfield Park 19:10 on time
Keynsham 19:18 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 19:29 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 19:47 on time
Bristol Parkway 19:51 on time
Yate 20:01 on time
Cam & Dursley 20:15 on time
Gloucester 20:33 on time
Cheltenham Spa 20:48 on time
From Warminster Operated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 2
19:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Avoncliff 19:22 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 19:25 on time
Trowbridge 19:32 on time
Westbury 19:39 on time
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway
19:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bath Spa 19:49 on time
Oldfield Park 19:53 on time
Keynsham 20:01 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:09 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Frome

Platform 2
20:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Avoncliff 20:19 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 20:22 on time
Trowbridge 20:29 on time
Westbury 20:37 on time
Frome 20:49 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway