Westbury departures

Exeter St Davids

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
18:05
due 18:52
More
Show Less

Calling at

Castle Cary 18:22 due 19:09
Taunton 18:44 due 19:29
Tiverton Parkway 18:58 due 19:42
Exeter St Davids 19:13 due 19:57
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
18:07
on time
More
Show Less
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
18:10
due 18:13
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge 18:16 due 18:18
Bradford-on-Avon 18:22 due 18:24
Bath Spa 18:35 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 18:49 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 19:01 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 19:13 on time
Newport (South Wales) 19:26 on time
Cardiff Central 19:42 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway
18:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge 18:35 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 18:41 on time
Bath Spa 18:54 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 19:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Swindon

no platform
18:32
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge 18:38 cancelled
Melksham 18:47 cancelled
Chippenham 19:01 cancelled
Swindon 19:21 cancelled
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Cheltenham Spa

Platform 2
18:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge 18:44 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 18:50 on time
Avoncliff 18:53 on time
Freshford 18:56 on time
Bath Spa 19:06 on time
Oldfield Park 19:10 on time
Keynsham 19:18 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 19:29 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 19:47 on time
Bristol Parkway 19:51 on time
Yate 20:01 on time
Cam & Dursley 20:15 on time
Gloucester 20:33 on time
Cheltenham Spa 20:48 on time
From Warminster Operated by Great Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 3
18:40
due 18:42
More
Show Less

Calling at

Frome 18:49 on time
Bruton 19:01 on time
Castle Cary 19:06 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 19:19 on time
Thornford 19:25 on time
Yetminster 19:28 on time
Chetnole 19:32 on time
Maiden Newton 19:42 on time
Dorchester West 19:54 on time
Upwey 20:02 on time
Weymouth 20:10 on time
From Gloucester Operated by Great Western Railway

Frome

Platform 2
18:53
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Frome 19:02 delayed
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
19:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Castle Cary 19:19 on time
Taunton 19:41 on time
Tiverton Parkway 19:55 on time
Exeter St Davids 20:10 on time
Exeter St Thomas 20:25 on time
Starcross 20:33 on time
Dawlish Warren 20:39 on time
Dawlish 20:44 on time
Teignmouth 20:50 on time
Newton Abbot 20:58 on time
Torre 21:08 on time
Torquay 21:12 on time
Paignton 21:21 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway