Westbury departures

Weymouth

Platform 2
17:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Frome 17:48 on time
Bruton 18:00 on time
Castle Cary 18:06 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 18:19 on time
Thornford 18:25 on time
Yetminster 18:28 on time
Chetnole 18:32 on time
Maiden Newton 18:43 on time
Dorchester West 18:54 on time
Upwey 19:10 on time
Weymouth 19:16 on time
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway

Great Malvern

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a road vehicle colliding with a bridge earlier today
17:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge 17:47 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 17:53 on time
Avoncliff 17:57 on time
Freshford 17:59 on time
Bath Spa 18:10 on time
Oldfield Park 18:14 on time
Keynsham 18:21 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 18:30 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 18:43 on time
Bristol Parkway 18:47 on time
Yate 18:57 on time
Cam & Dursley 19:11 on time
Gloucester 19:27 on time
Cheltenham Spa 19:45 on time
Ashchurch for Tewkesbury 19:54 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 20:21 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 20:24 on time
Malvern Link 20:33 on time
Great Malvern 20:37 on time
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway
17:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warminster 17:54 on time
Salisbury 18:17 on time
Andover 18:42 on time
Basingstoke 19:00 on time
Woking 19:20 on time
Clapham Junction 19:42 due 19:39
London Waterloo 19:50 on time
From Yeovil Junction Operated by South Western Railway

Warminster

Platform 1
17:53
due 17:55
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dilton Marsh 17:56 due 17:58
Warminster 18:02 due 18:04
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Exeter St Davids

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a fault with the on train signalling system
18:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Castle Cary 18:22 on time
Taunton 18:44 on time
Tiverton Parkway 18:58 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:13 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
18:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warminster 18:15 on time
Salisbury 18:36 on time
Romsey 18:54 on time
Southampton Central 19:05 on time
Fareham 19:27 on time
Cosham 19:36 on time
Fratton 19:43 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 19:47 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 19:53 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
18:10
due 18:14
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge 18:16 due 18:19
Bradford-on-Avon 18:22 due 18:25
Bath Spa 18:35 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 18:49 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 19:01 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 19:13 on time
Newport (South Wales) 19:26 on time
Cardiff Central 19:42 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway
18:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge 18:35 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 18:41 on time
Bath Spa 18:54 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 19:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Swindon

Platform 3
18:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge 18:38 on time
Melksham 18:47 on time
Chippenham 19:01 on time
Swindon 19:21 on time
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Cheltenham Spa

Platform 2
18:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge 18:44 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 18:50 on time
Avoncliff 18:53 on time
Freshford 18:56 on time
Bath Spa 19:06 on time
Oldfield Park 19:10 on time
Keynsham 19:18 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 19:29 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 19:47 on time
Bristol Parkway 19:51 on time
Yate 20:01 on time
Cam & Dursley 20:15 on time
Gloucester 20:33 on time
Cheltenham Spa 20:48 on time
From Warminster Operated by Great Western Railway