Westbury departures

07:03
on time
More
Show Less
From Frome Operated by Great Western Railway

Swindon

Platform 3
07:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge 07:39 on time
Melksham 07:48 on time
Chippenham 08:00 on time
Swindon 08:20 on time
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Great Malvern

Platform 1
07:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge 07:44 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 07:50 on time
Avoncliff 07:53 on time
Freshford 07:56 on time
Bath Spa 08:06 on time
Oldfield Park 08:10 on time
Keynsham 08:17 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 08:28 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 08:48 on time
Bristol Parkway 08:52 on time
Yate 09:01 on time
Cam & Dursley 09:14 on time
Gloucester 09:30 on time
Cheltenham Spa 09:46 on time
Ashchurch for Tewkesbury 09:55 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 10:14 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 10:18 on time
Malvern Link 10:27 on time
Great Malvern 10:33 on time
From Warminster Operated by Great Western Railway
07:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pewsey 08:12 on time
Newbury 08:34 on time
Reading 08:51 on time
London Paddington 09:21 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway
08:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warminster 08:10 on time
Salisbury 08:32 on time
Romsey 08:51 on time
Southampton Central 09:02 on time
Fareham 09:27 on time
Cosham 09:35 on time
Fratton 09:43 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:46 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 09:52 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
08:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge 08:12 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 08:18 on time
Bath Spa 08:31 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 08:47 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 09:02 on time
Newport (South Wales) 09:25 on time
Cardiff Central 09:42 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway
08:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge 08:23 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 08:29 on time
Avoncliff 08:33 on time
Freshford 08:35 on time
Bath Spa 08:46 on time
Oldfield Park 08:50 on time
Keynsham 08:58 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:07 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Swindon

Platform 2
08:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge 08:28 on time
Melksham 08:38 on time
Chippenham 08:48 on time
Swindon 09:07 on time
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Gloucester

Platform 1
08:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Trowbridge 08:44 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 08:50 on time
Avoncliff 08:54 on time
Freshford 08:57 on time
Bath Spa 09:07 on time
Oldfield Park 09:12 on time
Keynsham 09:20 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:28 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 09:48 on time
Bristol Parkway 09:52 on time
Yate 10:01 on time
Cam & Dursley 10:15 on time
Gloucester 10:33 on time
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway
09:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dilton Marsh 09:05 on time
Warminster 09:11 on time
Salisbury 09:32 on time
Romsey 09:51 on time
Southampton Central 10:03 on time
Fareham 10:27 on time
Cosham 10:35 on time
Fratton 10:42 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 10:46 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 10:52 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway