Trowbridge departures

14:16
due 14:21
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bradford-on-Avon 14:22 due 14:26
Bath Spa 14:34 due 14:37
Bristol Temple Meads 14:49 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 15:00 on time
Newport (South Wales) 15:24 on time
Cardiff Central 15:46 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway

Frome

Platform 2
14:24
due 14:27
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury 14:31 due 14:33
Frome 14:54 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
14:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bradford-on-Avon 14:32 on time
Bath Spa 14:47 on time
Oldfield Park 14:51 on time
Keynsham 14:58 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 15:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bradford-on-Avon 14:50 on time
Avoncliff 14:53 on time
Freshford 14:56 on time
Bath Spa 15:06 on time
Oldfield Park 15:10 on time
Keynsham 15:18 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 15:28 on time
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway
14:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury 15:01 on time
Warminster 15:10 on time
Salisbury 15:32 on time
Romsey 15:51 on time
Southampton Central 16:03 on time
Fareham 16:27 on time
Cosham 16:35 on time
Fratton 16:42 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 16:46 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 16:52 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway

Gloucester

Platform 1
15:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bradford-on-Avon 15:09 on time
Bath Spa 15:22 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 15:37 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 15:48 on time
Bristol Parkway 15:52 on time
Yate 16:01 on time
Cam & Dursley 16:15 on time
Gloucester 16:32 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 2
15:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury 15:20 on time
From Swindon Operated by Great Western Railway
15:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bradford-on-Avon 15:22 on time
Bath Spa 15:34 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 15:49 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 16:02 on time
Newport (South Wales) 16:24 on time
Cardiff Central 16:42 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway

Swindon

Platform 1
15:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Melksham 15:30 on time
Chippenham 15:40 on time
Swindon 15:59 on time
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
15:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury 15:32 on time
Frome 15:43 on time
Bruton 15:55 on time
Castle Cary 16:00 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 16:13 on time
Thornford 16:19 on time
Yetminster 16:22 on time
Chetnole 16:26 on time
Maiden Newton 16:37 on time
Dorchester West 16:48 on time
Upwey 17:05 on time
Weymouth 17:10 on time
From Worcester Foregate Street Operated by Great Western Railway