Trowbridge departures

06:46
on time
More
Show Less
From Gloucester Operated by Great Western Railway

Gloucester

Platform 1
06:47
on time
More
Show Less
From Salisbury Operated by Great Western Railway
07:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bradford-on-Avon 07:07 on time
Avoncliff 07:11 on time
Freshford 07:13 on time
Bath Spa 07:24 on time
Oldfield Park 07:28 on time
Keynsham 07:35 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 07:47 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 08:01 on time
Patchway 08:05 on time
Newport (South Wales) 08:26 on time
Cardiff Central 08:43 on time
From Frome Operated by Great Western Railway

Cheltenham Spa

Platform 1
07:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Melksham 07:19 on time
Chippenham 07:30 on time
Swindon 07:48 on time
Kemble 08:05 on time
Stroud 08:20 on time
Stonehouse 08:25 on time
Gloucester 08:48 on time
Cheltenham Spa 09:05 on time
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway
07:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bradford-on-Avon 07:23 on time
Bath Spa 07:36 on time
Oldfield Park 07:40 on time
Keynsham 07:47 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 07:55 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
07:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bradford-on-Avon 07:29 on time
Avoncliff 07:32 on time
Freshford 07:35 on time
Bath Spa 07:45 on time
Oldfield Park 07:49 on time
Keynsham 07:57 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 08:06 on time
Lawrence Hill 08:13 on time
Stapleton Road 08:15 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 08:22 on time
Bristol Parkway 08:27 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 2
07:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury 07:35 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway

Swindon

Platform 1
07:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Melksham 07:48 on time
Chippenham 07:59 on time
Swindon 08:15 on time
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Great Malvern

Platform 1
07:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bradford-on-Avon 07:50 on time
Avoncliff 07:53 on time
Freshford 07:56 on time
Bath Spa 08:07 on time
Oldfield Park 08:12 on time
Keynsham 08:20 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 08:29 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 08:50 on time
Bristol Parkway 08:54 on time
Yate 09:04 on time
Cam & Dursley 09:16 on time
Gloucester 09:35 on time
Cheltenham Spa 09:46 on time
Ashchurch for Tewkesbury 09:55 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 10:14 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 10:19 on time
Malvern Link 10:28 on time
Great Malvern 10:31 on time
From Warminster Operated by Great Western Railway
07:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury 08:04 on time
Warminster 08:12 on time
Salisbury 08:32 on time
Romsey 08:53 on time
Southampton Central 09:04 on time
Fareham 09:27 on time
Cosham 09:35 on time
Fratton 09:43 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:47 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 09:51 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway