Trowbridge departures

06:28
due 06:31
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury 06:35 on time
Warminster 06:50 on time
Salisbury 07:12 on time
Romsey 07:42 on time
Southampton Central 07:55 on time
Fareham 08:23 on time
Cosham 08:32 on time
Fratton 08:39 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 08:45 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 08:51 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway

Gloucester

Platform 1
06:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bradford-on-Avon 06:50 on time
Avoncliff 06:53 on time
Freshford 06:56 on time
Bath Spa 07:06 on time
Oldfield Park 07:10 on time
Keynsham 07:18 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 07:28 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 07:48 on time
Bristol Parkway 07:52 on time
Yate 08:02 on time
Cam & Dursley 08:16 on time
Gloucester 08:32 on time
From Salisbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 2
07:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury 07:36 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Swindon

Platform 1
07:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Melksham 07:48 on time
Chippenham 08:00 on time
Swindon 08:20 on time
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Great Malvern

Platform 1
07:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bradford-on-Avon 07:50 on time
Avoncliff 07:53 on time
Freshford 07:56 on time
Bath Spa 08:06 on time
Oldfield Park 08:10 on time
Keynsham 08:17 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 08:28 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 08:48 on time
Bristol Parkway 08:52 on time
Yate 09:01 on time
Cam & Dursley 09:14 on time
Gloucester 09:30 on time
Cheltenham Spa 09:46 on time
Ashchurch for Tewkesbury 09:55 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 10:14 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 10:18 on time
Malvern Link 10:27 on time
Great Malvern 10:33 on time
From Warminster Operated by Great Western Railway
07:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westbury 08:01 on time
Warminster 08:10 on time
Salisbury 08:32 on time
Romsey 08:51 on time
Southampton Central 09:02 on time
Fareham 09:27 on time
Cosham 09:35 on time
Fratton 09:43 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:46 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 09:52 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway