Swindon departures

London Paddington

Platform 3 This train has been delayed by animals on the railway
19:30
due 19:53
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 19:58 due 20:17
London Paddington 20:32 due 20:41
From Swansea Operated by Great Western Railway
19:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chippenham 19:44 on time
Bath Spa 19:59 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:14 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 20:28 on time
Yatton 20:35 on time
Worle 20:43 on time
Weston Milton 20:49 on time
Weston-super-Mare 20:53 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Cheltenham Spa

Platform 3
19:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kemble 19:49 on time
Stroud 20:05 on time
Stonehouse 20:11 on time
Gloucester 20:27 on time
Cheltenham Spa 20:43 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
19:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Didcot Parkway 19:58 on time
Reading 20:14 on time
London Paddington 20:43 on time
From Cheltenham Spa Operated by Great Western Railway

Swansea

Platform 4
19:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 20:06 on time
Newport (South Wales) 20:32 on time
Cardiff Central 20:51 on time
Bridgend 21:15 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 21:27 on time
Neath 21:35 on time
Swansea 21:50 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
20:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chippenham 20:13 on time
Bath Spa 20:29 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:43 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
20:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 20:35 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:47 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 2
20:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chippenham 20:23 on time
Melksham 20:32 on time
Trowbridge 20:42 on time
Westbury 20:49 on time
From Swindon Operated by Great Western Railway
20:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Didcot Parkway 20:29 on time
Reading 20:44 on time
London Paddington 21:12 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway

Swansea

Platform 4
20:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 20:40 on time
Newport (South Wales) 21:03 on time
Cardiff Central 21:17 on time
Bridgend 21:45 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 21:57 on time
Neath 22:06 on time
Swansea 22:20 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway