Swindon departures

20:00
on time
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
20:05
on time
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

no platform
20:08
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chippenham 20:23 cancelled
Melksham 20:32 cancelled
Trowbridge 20:42 cancelled
Westbury 20:49 cancelled
From Swindon Operated by Great Western Railway
20:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Didcot Parkway 20:29 on time
Reading 20:44 on time
London Paddington 21:12 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway

Swansea

Platform 4
20:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Parkway 20:40 on time
Newport (South Wales) 21:03 on time
Cardiff Central 21:17 on time
Bridgend 21:45 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 21:57 on time
Neath 22:06 on time
Swansea 22:20 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Cheltenham Spa

Platform 1
20:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kemble 20:38 on time
Stroud 20:53 on time
Stonehouse 20:59 on time
Gloucester 21:15 on time
Cheltenham Spa 21:33 on time
From Westbury Operated by Great Western Railway
20:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Didcot Parkway 20:47 on time
Reading 21:02 on time
London Paddington 21:31 on time
From Swansea Operated by Great Western Railway
20:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chippenham 20:45 on time
Bath Spa 21:01 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 21:15 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 21:30 on time
Yatton 21:37 on time
Worle 21:44 on time
Weston-super-Mare 21:51 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
20:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kemble 21:07 on time
Stroud 21:23 on time
Stonehouse 21:29 on time
Gloucester 21:45 on time
Cheltenham Spa 22:00 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 22:22 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
21:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chippenham 21:14 on time
Bath Spa 21:30 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 21:44 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway