Sherborne departures

07:56
on time
More
Show Less
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
08:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yeovil Junction 08:32 on time
Crewkerne 08:48 on time
Axminster 09:02 on time
Honiton 09:15 on time
Feniton 09:21 on time
Whimple 09:26 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 09:31 on time
Pinhoe 09:35 on time
Exeter Central 09:39 on time
Exeter St Davids 09:44 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
08:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Templecombe 08:43 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 08:50 on time
Tisbury 09:01 on time
Salisbury 09:16 on time
Andover 09:37 on time
Basingstoke 09:55 on time
Woking 10:15 on time
Clapham Junction 10:36 on time
London Waterloo 10:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
09:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yeovil Junction 09:38 on time
Crewkerne 09:51 on time
Axminster 10:04 on time
Honiton 10:16 on time
Feniton 10:23 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 10:30 on time
Pinhoe 10:34 on time
Exeter Central 10:39 on time
Exeter St Davids 10:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Templecombe 09:43 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 09:50 on time
Tisbury 10:01 on time
Salisbury 10:16 on time
Andover 10:37 on time
Basingstoke 10:55 on time
Woking 11:15 on time
Clapham Junction 11:36 on time
London Waterloo 11:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway