Sherborne departures

17:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yeovil Junction 17:38 on time
Crewkerne 17:48 on time
Axminster 18:02 on time
Honiton 18:14 on time
Whimple 18:24 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 18:29 on time
Pinhoe 18:34 on time
Exeter Central 18:38 on time
Exeter St Davids 18:44 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Templecombe 17:43 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 17:50 on time
Tisbury 18:01 on time
Salisbury 18:21 on time
Andover 18:42 on time
Basingstoke 19:00 on time
Woking 19:20 on time
Clapham Junction 19:42 due 19:39
London Waterloo 19:50 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
18:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yeovil Junction 18:13 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Exeter St Davids

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a points failure
18:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yeovil Junction 18:39 on time
Crewkerne 18:49 on time
Axminster 19:03 on time
Honiton 19:17 on time
Feniton 19:23 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 19:31 on time
Pinhoe 19:35 on time
Exeter Central 19:39 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:44 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Templecombe 18:43 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 18:50 on time
Tisbury 19:01 on time
Salisbury 19:22 on time
Andover 19:40 on time
Basingstoke 20:08 on time
Woking 20:30 on time
Clapham Junction 20:53 due 20:50
London Waterloo 21:04 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway