Tisbury departures

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a fault on this train
08:05
on time
More
Show Less
From Gillingham (Dorset) Operated by South Western Railway
09:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 09:20 on time
Grateley 09:39 on time
Andover 09:45 on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire) 09:54 on time
Basingstoke 10:05 on time
Woking 10:28 on time
Clapham Junction 10:49 on time
London Waterloo 11:01 on time
From Yeovil Junction Operated by South Western Railway
09:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gillingham (Dorset) 09:20 on time
Templecombe 09:28 on time
Sherborne 09:35 on time
Yeovil Junction 09:41 on time
Crewkerne 09:52 on time
Axminster 10:05 on time
Honiton 10:17 on time
Feniton 10:24 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 10:31 on time
Pinhoe 10:35 on time
Exeter Central 10:40 on time
Exeter St Davids 10:45 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway