Tisbury departures

Yeovil Junction

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a broken down train earlier today
17:37
due 17:44
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gillingham (Dorset) 17:47 due 17:54
Templecombe 17:59 due 18:02
Sherborne 18:07 due 18:09
Yeovil Junction 18:13 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 18:21 on time
Andover 18:42 on time
Basingstoke 19:00 on time
Woking 19:20 on time
Clapham Junction 19:42 due 19:39
London Waterloo 19:50 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
18:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gillingham (Dorset) 18:17 on time
Templecombe 18:26 on time
Sherborne 18:33 on time
Yeovil Junction 18:39 on time
Crewkerne 18:49 on time
Axminster 19:03 on time
Honiton 19:17 on time
Feniton 19:23 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 19:31 on time
Pinhoe 19:35 on time
Exeter Central 19:39 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:44 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 1
18:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gillingham (Dorset) 18:47 on time
Templecombe 18:59 on time
Sherborne 19:06 on time
Yeovil Junction 19:12 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 19:25 on time
Castle Cary 19:39 on time
Bruton 19:45 on time
Frome 19:57 on time
Westbury 20:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 19:22 on time
Andover 19:40 on time
Basingstoke 20:08 on time
Woking 20:30 on time
Clapham Junction 20:53 due 20:50
London Waterloo 21:04 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
19:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gillingham (Dorset) 19:18 on time
Templecombe 19:26 on time
Sherborne 19:33 on time
Yeovil Junction 19:40 on time
Crewkerne 19:50 on time
Axminster 20:03 on time
Honiton 20:16 on time
Whimple 20:25 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 20:29 on time
Pinhoe 20:33 on time
Exeter Central 20:38 on time
Exeter St Davids 20:44 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway