Grateley departures

17:07
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 17:50 on time
Tisbury 18:07 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 18:17 on time
Templecombe 18:26 on time
Sherborne 18:33 on time
Yeovil Junction 18:39 on time
Crewkerne 18:49 on time
Axminster 19:03 on time
Honiton 19:17 on time
Feniton 19:23 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 19:31 on time
Pinhoe 19:35 on time
Exeter Central 19:39 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:44 on time

Calling at

Salisbury 17:50 on time
Warminster 18:21 on time
Westbury 18:29 on time
Trowbridge 18:35 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 18:41 on time
Bath Spa 18:54 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 19:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Andover 18:05 on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire) 18:14 on time
Overton 18:20 on time
Basingstoke 18:28 on time
Woking 18:49 on time
London Waterloo 19:19 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Frome

Platform 2
18:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 18:20 on time
Tisbury 18:36 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 18:47 on time
Templecombe 18:59 on time
Sherborne 19:06 on time
Yeovil Junction 19:12 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 19:25 on time
Castle Cary 19:39 on time
Bruton 19:45 on time
Frome 19:57 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 18:50 on time
Tisbury 19:07 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 19:18 on time
Templecombe 19:26 on time
Sherborne 19:33 on time
Yeovil Junction 19:40 on time
Crewkerne 19:50 on time
Axminster 20:03 on time
Honiton 20:16 on time
Whimple 20:25 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 20:29 on time
Pinhoe 20:33 on time
Exeter Central 20:38 on time
Exeter St Davids 20:44 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Andover 19:05 on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire) 19:14 on time
Overton 19:20 on time
Basingstoke 19:28 on time
Woking 19:49 on time
London Waterloo 20:19 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway