Grateley departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

There are no train services at this station on Saturday 6 and Sunday 7 June because of engineering work. More details are available from the Current Engineering Work area of the National Rail Enquiries website.

14:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Andover14:39on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire)14:48on time
Overton14:54on time
Basingstoke15:03on time
Woking15:23on time
Clapham Junction15:43on time
London Waterloo15:52on time
From SalisburyOperated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
14:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury14:50on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
15:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Andover15:39on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire)15:48on time
Overton15:54on time
Basingstoke16:03on time
Woking16:23on time
Clapham Junction16:43on time
London Waterloo16:52on time
From SalisburyOperated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
15:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury15:50on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway