Andover departures

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a broken down train earlier today
19:38
due 20:20
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 19:55 due 20:37
Woking 20:15 cancelled
Clapham Junction 20:36 cancelled
London Waterloo 20:49 due 21:30
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
20:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Grateley 20:07 on time
Salisbury 20:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Whitchurch (Hampshire) 20:14 on time
Overton 20:20 on time
Basingstoke 20:28 on time
Woking 20:49 on time
London Waterloo 21:19 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 20:43 on time
Tisbury 21:06 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 21:16 on time
Templecombe 21:25 on time
Sherborne 21:32 on time
Yeovil Junction 21:38 on time
Crewkerne 21:48 on time
Axminster 22:02 on time
Honiton 22:16 on time
Feniton 22:23 on time
Whimple 22:28 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 22:32 on time
Pinhoe 22:36 on time
Exeter Central 22:41 on time
Exeter St Davids 22:45 on time

Calling at

Salisbury 20:43 on time
Warminster 21:16 on time
Westbury 21:25 on time
Trowbridge 21:31 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 21:37 on time
Bath Spa 21:50 on time
Keynsham 21:58 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 22:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a fault on this train
20:45
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Whitchurch (Hampshire) 20:53 delayed
Overton 20:59 delayed
Basingstoke 21:08 delayed
Woking 21:30 delayed
Clapham Junction 21:55 delayed
London Waterloo 22:04 delayed
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
21:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Grateley 21:07 on time
Salisbury 21:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 1
21:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 21:29 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by South Western Railway

Honiton

Platform 2
21:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 21:44 on time
Tisbury 22:07 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 22:18 on time
Templecombe 22:26 on time
Sherborne 22:33 on time
Yeovil Junction 22:39 on time
Crewkerne 22:49 on time
Axminster 23:03 on time
Honiton 23:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway