Gillingham (Dorset) departures

Exeter St Davids

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by train crew being delayed by service disruption
08:11
due 08:34
More
Show Less

Calling at

Templecombe 08:19 due 08:41
Sherborne 08:26 due 08:48
Yeovil Junction 08:32 due 08:54
Crewkerne 08:48 due 09:03
Axminster 09:02 due 09:17
Honiton 09:15 due 09:29
Feniton 09:21 due 09:35
Whimple 09:26 due 09:40
Cranbrook (Devon) 09:31 due 09:44
Pinhoe 09:35 due 09:48
Exeter Central 09:39 due 09:53
Exeter St Davids 09:44 due 09:57
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
08:12
on time
More
Show Less
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
08:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tisbury 09:01 on time
Salisbury 09:16 on time
Andover 09:37 on time
Basingstoke 09:55 on time
Woking 10:15 on time
Clapham Junction 10:36 on time
London Waterloo 10:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
09:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Templecombe 09:25 on time
Sherborne 09:32 on time
Yeovil Junction 09:38 on time
Crewkerne 09:51 on time
Axminster 10:04 on time
Honiton 10:16 on time
Feniton 10:23 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 10:30 on time
Pinhoe 10:34 on time
Exeter Central 10:39 on time
Exeter St Davids 10:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tisbury 09:28 on time
Salisbury 09:43 on time
Grateley 09:59 on time
Andover 10:05 on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire) 10:14 on time
Overton 10:20 on time
Basingstoke 10:28 on time
Woking 10:49 on time
London Waterloo 11:19 on time
From Gillingham (Dorset) Operated by South Western Railway
09:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tisbury 10:01 on time
Salisbury 10:16 on time
Andover 10:37 on time
Basingstoke 10:55 on time
Woking 11:15 on time
Clapham Junction 11:36 on time
London Waterloo 11:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway