Gillingham (Dorset) departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Exeter Central

Platform 1
13:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Templecombe13:48on time
Sherborne13:55on time
Yeovil Junction14:01on time
Crewkerne14:16on time
Axminster14:29on time
Honiton14:42on time
Exeter Central15:03on time
From SalisburyOperated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 1
14:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tisbury14:47on time
Salisbury15:02on time
From Exeter CentralOperated by South Western Railway