Templecombe departures

18:43
due 18:45
More
Show Less
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 1
18:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sherborne 19:06 on time
Yeovil Junction 19:12 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 19:25 on time
Castle Cary 19:39 on time
Bruton 19:45 on time
Frome 19:57 on time
Westbury 20:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sherborne 19:33 on time
Yeovil Junction 19:40 on time
Crewkerne 19:50 on time
Axminster 20:03 on time
Honiton 20:16 on time
Whimple 20:25 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 20:29 on time
Pinhoe 20:33 on time
Exeter Central 20:38 on time
Exeter St Davids 20:44 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gillingham (Dorset) 19:52 on time
Tisbury 20:03 on time
Salisbury 20:22 on time
Andover 20:40 on time
Basingstoke 20:58 on time
Woking 21:17 on time
Clapham Junction 21:38 on time
London Waterloo 21:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
20:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sherborne 20:08 on time
Yeovil Junction 20:14 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 20:26 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sherborne 20:35 on time
Yeovil Junction 20:41 on time
Crewkerne 20:51 on time
Axminster 21:05 on time
Honiton 21:17 on time
Feniton 21:23 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 21:31 on time
Pinhoe 21:35 on time
Exeter Central 21:43 on time
Exeter St Davids 21:47 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gillingham (Dorset) 20:51 on time
Tisbury 21:02 on time
Salisbury 21:22 on time
Andover 21:41 on time
Basingstoke 21:59 on time
Woking 22:19 on time
Clapham Junction 22:39 on time
London Waterloo 22:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway