Templecombe departures

15:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sherborne 15:32 on time
Yeovil Junction 15:38 on time
Crewkerne 15:48 on time
Axminster 16:02 on time
Honiton 16:15 on time
Whimple 16:24 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 16:29 on time
Pinhoe 16:33 on time
Exeter Central 16:37 on time
Exeter St Davids 16:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gillingham (Dorset) 15:50 on time
Tisbury 16:01 on time
Salisbury 16:16 on time
Andover 16:37 on time
Basingstoke 16:55 on time
Woking 17:15 on time
Clapham Junction 17:36 on time
London Waterloo 17:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
15:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sherborne 16:06 on time
Yeovil Junction 16:12 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 16:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gillingham (Dorset) 16:14 on time
Tisbury 16:28 on time
Salisbury 16:43 on time
Grateley 16:59 on time
Andover 17:05 on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire) 17:14 on time
Overton 17:20 on time
Basingstoke 17:28 on time
Woking 17:49 on time
London Waterloo 18:16 on time
From Yeovil Pen Mill Operated by South Western Railway
16:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sherborne 16:32 on time
Yeovil Junction 16:38 on time
Crewkerne 16:48 on time
Axminster 17:02 on time
Honiton 17:15 on time
Feniton 17:21 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 17:29 on time
Pinhoe 17:33 on time
Exeter Central 17:37 on time
Exeter St Davids 17:42 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gillingham (Dorset) 16:50 on time
Tisbury 17:01 on time
Salisbury 17:16 on time
Andover 17:37 on time
Basingstoke 17:55 on time
Woking 18:15 on time
Clapham Junction 18:36 on time
London Waterloo 18:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway