Kensington Olympia departures

There are likely to be a number of demonstrations causing disruption to roads and bus routes across central London over the coming weeks.

Please allow plenty of time for your journeys and check before you travel. For the latest travel advice, check the National Rail Enquiries Latest Travel News page.

17:24
cancelled
More
Show Less
From Clapham Junction Operated by London Overground

East Croydon

Platform 3
17:25
on time
More
Show Less
From Milton Keynes Central Operated by Southern
17:32
on time
More
Show Less
From Stratford (London) Operated by London Overground
17:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Brompton 17:46 on time
Imperial Wharf 17:49 on time
Clapham Junction 18:01 on time
From Stratford (London) Operated by London Overground
17:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shepherds Bush 17:48 on time
Willesden Junction 17:56 on time
Kensal Rise 18:00 on time
Brondesbury Park 18:02 on time
Brondesbury 18:04 on time
West Hampstead 18:06 on time
Finchley Road & Frognal 18:07 on time
Hampstead Heath 18:10 on time
Gospel Oak 18:12 on time
Kentish Town West 18:14 on time
Camden Road 18:18 on time
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury 18:21 on time
Highbury & Islington 18:23 on time
Canonbury 18:26 on time
Dalston Kingsland 18:28 on time
Hackney Central 18:30 on time
Homerton 18:32 on time
Hackney Wick 18:34 on time
Stratford (London) 18:44 on time
From Clapham Junction Operated by London Overground
17:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shepherds Bush 17:53 on time
Wembley Central 18:09 on time
Harrow & Wealdstone 18:13 on time
Watford Junction 18:20 on time
Hemel Hempstead 18:28 on time
Berkhamsted 18:32 on time
Tring 18:38 on time
Leighton Buzzard 18:47 on time
Bletchley 18:54 on time
Milton Keynes Central 19:00 on time
From East Croydon Operated by Southern

East Croydon

Platform 3
17:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Brompton 17:54 on time
Imperial Wharf 17:57 on time
Clapham Junction 18:02 on time
Balham 18:10 on time
Streatham Common 18:15 on time
Norbury 18:18 on time
Thornton Heath 18:21 on time
Selhurst 18:24 on time
East Croydon 18:31 on time
From Shepherds Bush Operated by Southern
17:56
due 17:58
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Brompton 17:59 on time
Imperial Wharf 18:02 on time
Clapham Junction 18:14 on time
From Stratford (London) Operated by London Overground
18:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shepherds Bush 18:02 on time
Willesden Junction 18:10 on time
Kensal Rise 18:13 on time
Brondesbury Park 18:15 on time
Brondesbury 18:17 on time
West Hampstead 18:19 on time
Finchley Road & Frognal 18:20 on time
Hampstead Heath 18:23 on time
Gospel Oak 18:25 on time
Kentish Town West 18:27 on time
Camden Road 18:31 on time
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury 18:34 on time
Highbury & Islington 18:36 on time
Canonbury 18:39 on time
Dalston Kingsland 18:41 on time
Hackney Central 18:43 on time
Homerton 18:45 on time
Hackney Wick 18:47 on time
Stratford (London) 18:59 on time
From Clapham Junction Operated by London Overground
18:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shepherds Bush 18:14 on time
Willesden Junction 18:22 on time
Kensal Rise 18:25 on time
Brondesbury Park 18:27 on time
Brondesbury 18:29 on time
West Hampstead 18:31 on time
Finchley Road & Frognal 18:32 on time
Hampstead Heath 18:35 on time
Gospel Oak 18:37 on time
Kentish Town West 18:39 on time
Camden Road 18:43 on time
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury 18:46 on time
Highbury & Islington 18:48 on time
Canonbury 18:51 on time
Dalston Kingsland 18:53 on time
Hackney Central 18:55 on time
Homerton 18:57 on time
Hackney Wick 18:59 on time
Stratford (London) 19:10 on time
From Clapham Junction Operated by London Overground