Thurgarton departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

11:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bleasby11:51on time
Fiskerton11:55on time
Rolleston11:57on time
Newark Castle12:04on time
Collingham12:17on time
Swinderby12:22on time
Hykeham12:28on time
Lincoln Central12:40on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
11:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lowdham12:01on time
Burton Joyce12:05on time
Carlton12:09on time
Nottingham12:21on time
From Lincoln CentralOperated by East Midlands Railway