Rolleston departures

Major upgrade work in the Newark area. More details can be found here.

Newark Castle

no platform
12:00
on time
More
Show Less
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

no platform
12:02
on time
More
Show Less
From Newark Castle Operated by East Midlands Railway

Newark Castle

no platform
12:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newark Castle 13:14 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

no platform
13:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fiskerton 13:09 on time
Bleasby 13:20 on time
Thurgarton 13:28 on time
Lowdham 13:39 on time
Burton Joyce 13:48 on time
Carlton 13:59 on time
Nottingham 14:10 on time
From Newark Castle Operated by East Midlands Railway

Newark Castle

no platform
13:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newark Castle 14:13 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway