Bleasby departures

22:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fiskerton 22:48 on time
Newark Castle 22:57 on time
Newark North Gate 23:06 on time
Collingham 23:18 on time
Swinderby 23:23 on time
Hykeham 23:29 on time
Lincoln Central 23:40 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
23:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lowdham 23:10 on time
Burton Joyce 23:14 on time
Carlton 23:18 on time
Nottingham 23:28 on time
From Lincoln Central Operated by East Midlands Railway