Longport departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Crewe

Platform 2
11:39
on time
More
Show Less
From DerbyOperated by East Midlands Railway

Derby

Platform 1
12:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoke-on-Trent12:31on time
Longton12:39on time
Blythe Bridge12:45on time
Uttoxeter12:57on time
Tutbury & Hatton13:07on time
Derby13:23on time
From CreweOperated by East Midlands Railway

Crewe

Platform 2
12:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kidsgrove12:45on time
Alsager12:49on time
Crewe13:01on time
From DerbyOperated by East Midlands Railway

Derby

Platform 1
13:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stoke-on-Trent13:31on time
Longton13:39on time
Blythe Bridge13:45on time
Uttoxeter13:57on time
Tutbury & Hatton14:07on time
Derby14:23on time
From CreweOperated by East Midlands Railway