High Wycombe departures

London Marylebone

Platform 3 This train has been delayed by engineering works not being finished on time
07:48
due 08:15
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beaconsfield 07:54 due 08:21
Gerrards Cross 07:59 due 08:26
London Marylebone 08:23 due 08:47
From Aylesbury Operated by Chiltern Railways

London Marylebone

no platform This train has been cancelled because of engineering works not being finished on time
07:57
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beaconsfield 08:03 cancelled
Seer Green 08:06 cancelled
Gerrards Cross 08:11 cancelled
Denham Golf Club 08:14 cancelled
Denham 08:17 cancelled
West Ruislip 08:21 cancelled
South Ruislip 08:26 cancelled
Northolt Park 08:29 cancelled
Wembley Stadium 08:35 cancelled
London Marylebone 08:48 on time
From Aylesbury Operated by Chiltern Railways

Oxford

Platform 2
08:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Princes Risborough 08:13 on time
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 08:20 on time
Bicester Village 08:33 on time
Islip 08:40 on time
Oxford Parkway 08:43 on time
Oxford 08:51 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
08:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Marylebone 08:51 on time
From Oxford Operated by Chiltern Railways
08:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beaconsfield 08:39 on time
Seer Green 08:42 on time
Gerrards Cross 08:46 on time
Denham Golf Club 08:50 on time
Denham 08:53 on time
West Ruislip 08:57 on time
South Ruislip 09:01 on time
Northolt Park 09:05 on time
Wembley Stadium 09:10 on time
London Marylebone 09:23 on time
From Banbury Operated by Chiltern Railways

Aylesbury

Platform 2
08:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Saunderton 08:42 on time
Princes Risborough 08:49 on time
Monks Risborough 09:04 on time
Little Kimble 09:08 on time
Aylesbury 09:19 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
08:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Princes Risborough 08:53 on time
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 08:59 on time
Bicester North 09:09 on time
Kings Sutton 09:20 on time
Banbury 09:25 on time
Leamington Spa 09:46 on time
Warwick 09:51 on time
Warwick Parkway 09:54 on time
Hatton 10:00 on time
Lapworth 10:06 on time
Dorridge 10:10 on time
Solihull 10:16 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 10:24 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 10:32 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways

London Marylebone

no platform This train has been delayed by engineering works not being finished on time
08:50
due 09:10
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beaconsfield 08:56 due 09:15
Gerrards Cross 09:01 due 09:21
London Marylebone 09:26 due 09:40
From Oxford Operated by Chiltern Railways

Oxford

no platform
08:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester Village 09:21 on time
Oxford Parkway 09:29 on time
Oxford 09:37 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
09:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beaconsfield 09:06 on time
Seer Green 09:09 on time
Gerrards Cross 09:13 on time
Wembley Stadium 09:26 on time
London Marylebone 09:38 on time
From Aylesbury Operated by Chiltern Railways