High Wycombe departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found here.

London Marylebone

Platform 3 This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system
18:44
due 18:57
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Marylebone19:11due 19:21
From Birmingham Moor StreetOperated by Chiltern Railways

Aylesbury

Platform 2
18:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Saunderton18:56on time
Princes Risborough19:03on time
Monks Risborough19:06on time
Little Kimble19:10on time
Aylesbury19:21on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
18:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beaconsfield19:01on time
Seer Green19:04on time
Gerrards Cross19:09on time
London Marylebone19:30on time
From OxfordOperated by Chiltern Railways
19:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Princes Risborough19:09on time
Haddenham & Thame Parkway19:15on time
Bicester North19:27on time
Banbury19:40on time
Leamington Spa19:59on time
Warwick20:03on time
Warwick Parkway20:06on time
Dorridge20:17on time
Solihull20:22on time
Birmingham Moor Street20:34on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
19:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beaconsfield19:08on time
Gerrards Cross19:14on time
Denham Golf Club19:18on time
Denham19:21on time
West Ruislip19:25on time
South Ruislip19:30on time
Northolt Park19:33on time
Sudbury Hill Harrow19:37on time
Wembley Stadium19:41on time
London Marylebone19:54on time
From AylesburyOperated by Chiltern Railways

Oxford

Platform 2
19:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haddenham & Thame Parkway19:23on time
Bicester Village19:36on time
Islip19:43on time
Oxford Parkway19:46on time
Oxford19:55on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways

London Marylebone

no platformThis train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system
19:44
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Marylebone20:11delayed
From Birmingham Moor StreetOperated by Chiltern Railways

Aylesbury

no platform
19:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Saunderton19:56on time
Princes Risborough20:03on time
Monks Risborough20:06on time
Little Kimble20:10on time
Aylesbury20:21on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
19:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beaconsfield20:01on time
Gerrards Cross20:07on time
London Marylebone20:28on time
From OxfordOperated by Chiltern Railways
20:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Princes Risborough20:09on time
Haddenham & Thame Parkway20:15on time
Bicester North20:27on time
Kings Sutton20:38on time
Banbury20:43on time
Leamington Spa21:02on time
Warwick21:06on time
Warwick Parkway21:09on time
Hatton21:15on time
Lapworth21:21on time
Dorridge21:26on time
Solihull21:32on time
Birmingham Moor Street21:44on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways