Kings Sutton departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Oxford

Platform 2
17:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Heyford17:35on time
Tackley17:39on time
Oxford17:49on time
From BanburyOperated by Great Western Railway
17:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Banbury17:45on time
Leamington Spa18:03on time
Warwick18:08on time
Warwick Parkway18:11on time
Dorridge18:21on time
Solihull18:27on time
Birmingham Moor Street18:38on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
17:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester North17:59on time
Haddenham & Thame Parkway18:12on time
Princes Risborough18:20on time
High Wycombe18:29on time
Beaconsfield18:36on time
Gerrards Cross18:41on time
Wembley Stadium18:54on time
London Marylebone19:06on time
From BanburyOperated by Chiltern Railways