Kings Sutton departures

Banbury

no platform
15:56
due 15:58
More
Show Less
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways

Banbury

no platform
16:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Banbury 16:49 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway
16:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester North 17:00 on time
Princes Risborough 17:20 on time
Saunderton 17:25 on time
High Wycombe 17:31 on time
Beaconsfield 17:37 on time
Gerrards Cross 17:43 on time
South Ruislip 17:51 on time
London Marylebone 18:13 on time
From Banbury Operated by Chiltern Railways
17:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Banbury 17:42 on time
Leamington Spa 18:21 on time
Warwick 18:26 on time
Hatton 18:33 on time
Lapworth 18:46 on time
Dorridge 18:50 on time
Solihull 18:57 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 19:07 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:15 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways

Reading

no platform
17:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Heyford 17:49 on time
Tackley 17:53 on time
Oxford 18:09 on time
Radley 18:16 on time
Didcot Parkway 18:25 on time
Cholsey 18:38 on time
Goring & Streatley 18:43 on time
Pangbourne 18:47 on time
Tilehurst 18:52 on time
Reading 18:57 on time
From Banbury Operated by Great Western Railway
17:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester North 18:01 on time
Princes Risborough 18:20 on time
Saunderton 18:26 on time
High Wycombe 18:32 on time
Gerrards Cross 18:42 on time
South Ruislip 18:50 on time
London Marylebone 19:11 on time
From Banbury Operated by Chiltern Railways