Banbury departures

London Marylebone

Platform 3 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway
17:04
due 17:11
More
Show Less
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by Chiltern Railways

Kidderminster

Platform 2
17:08
due 17:15
More
Show Less
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways

Guildford

Platform 3
17:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxford 17:39 on time
Reading 18:10 on time
Guildford 18:57 on time
From Newcastle Operated by CrossCountry
17:24
due 17:27
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leamington Spa 17:41 due 17:44
Warwick Parkway 17:46 due 17:49
Dorridge 17:56 due 17:59
Solihull 18:02 due 18:04
Birmingham Moor Street 18:10 due 18:12
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:21 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways

Newcastle

Platform 2
17:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leamington Spa 17:50 on time
Birmingham New Street 18:18 on time
Derby 19:05 on time
Chesterfield 19:27 on time
Sheffield 19:43 on time
Doncaster 20:13 on time
York 20:41 on time
Darlington 21:14 on time
Durham 21:31 on time
Newcastle 21:46 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by CrossCountry

Reading

Platform 1
17:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kings Sutton 17:40 on time
Heyford 17:49 on time
Tackley 17:53 on time
Oxford 18:09 on time
Radley 18:16 on time
Didcot Parkway 18:25 on time
Cholsey 18:38 on time
Goring & Streatley 18:43 on time
Pangbourne 18:47 on time
Tilehurst 18:52 on time
Reading 18:57 on time
From Banbury Operated by Great Western Railway
17:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

High Wycombe 18:10 on time
London Marylebone 18:42 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by Chiltern Railways
17:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kings Sutton 17:51 on time
Bicester North 18:01 on time
Princes Risborough 18:20 on time
Saunderton 18:26 on time
High Wycombe 18:32 on time
Gerrards Cross 18:42 on time
South Ruislip 18:50 on time
London Marylebone 19:11 on time
From Banbury Operated by Chiltern Railways
17:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leamington Spa 18:04 on time
Warwick 18:08 on time
Warwick Parkway 18:11 on time
Dorridge 18:21 on time
Solihull 18:26 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 18:41 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways

Bournemouth

Platform 3
17:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxford 18:13 on time
Reading 18:43 on time
Basingstoke 19:09 on time
Winchester 19:25 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 19:33 on time
Southampton Central 19:41 on time
Brockenhurst 19:57 on time
Bournemouth 20:12 on time
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by CrossCountry