Haddenham & Thame Parkway departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

22:09
on time
More
Show Less
From BanburyOperated by Chiltern Railways
22:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester North22:29on time
Banbury22:42on time
Leamington Spa23:00on time
Warwick23:05on time
Warwick Parkway23:08on time
Hatton23:14on time
Lapworth23:19on time
Dorridge23:24on time
Widney Manor23:28on time
Solihull23:31on time
Birmingham Moor Street23:42on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
22:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Princes Risborough22:49on time
Saunderton22:54on time
High Wycombe23:00on time
Beaconsfield23:06on time
Gerrards Cross23:12on time
Wembley Stadium23:23on time
London Marylebone23:35on time
From OxfordOperated by Chiltern Railways
22:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester North22:58on time
Banbury23:11on time
Leamington Spa23:31on time
Warwick Parkway23:36on time
Solihull23:48on time
Birmingham Moor Street00:01on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
22:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Princes Risborough23:06on time
High Wycombe23:16on time
Beaconsfield23:23on time
Gerrards Cross23:29on time
London Marylebone23:54on time
From Stratford-upon-AvonOperated by Chiltern Railways
23:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

High Wycombe23:22on time
Beaconsfield23:29on time
Seer Green23:32on time
Gerrards Cross23:36on time
Denham Golf Club23:39on time
Denham23:42on time
West Ruislip23:46on time
South Ruislip23:50on time
Northolt Park23:54on time
Wembley Stadium23:59on time
London Marylebone00:12on time
From OxfordOperated by Chiltern Railways

Bicester North

Platform 1
23:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester North23:47on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways

High Wycombe

Platform 2
23:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Princes Risborough23:51on time
High Wycombe00:04on time
From OxfordOperated by Chiltern Railways

Oxford

Platform 1
00:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester Village00:16on time
Oxford Parkway00:24on time
Oxford00:32on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways