Haddenham & Thame Parkway departures

Banbury

no platform
15:30
on time
More
Show Less
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
15:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

High Wycombe 15:52 on time
Beaconsfield 15:59 on time
Wembley Stadium 16:11 on time
London Marylebone 16:26 on time
From Oxford Operated by Chiltern Railways
15:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Banbury 16:08 on time
Leamington Spa 16:26 on time
Warwick Parkway 16:31 on time
Solihull 16:44 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 16:54 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 17:02 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
16:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Marylebone 17:15 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by Chiltern Railways

Banbury

no platform
16:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester North 16:47 on time
Banbury 17:03 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
16:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

High Wycombe 16:50 on time
Denham 17:02 on time
London Marylebone 17:24 on time
From Oxford Operated by Chiltern Railways

Oxford

no platform
16:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester Village 16:54 on time
Oxford Parkway 17:02 on time
Oxford 17:11 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways

Oxford

no platform
16:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester Village 17:05 on time
Oxford Parkway 17:13 on time
Oxford 17:24 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
17:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester North 17:26 on time
Kings Sutton 17:37 on time
Banbury 17:42 on time
Leamington Spa 18:21 on time
Warwick 18:26 on time
Hatton 18:33 on time
Lapworth 18:46 on time
Dorridge 18:50 on time
Solihull 18:57 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 19:07 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:15 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
17:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester North 17:33 on time
Banbury 17:46 on time
Leamington Spa 18:04 on time
Warwick 18:08 on time
Warwick Parkway 18:11 on time
Dorridge 18:21 on time
Solihull 18:26 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 18:41 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways