Bicester North departures

05:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haddenham & Thame Parkway 05:45 on time
High Wycombe 05:58 on time
Beaconsfield 06:05 on time
Gerrards Cross 06:10 on time
London Marylebone 06:31 on time
From Banbury Operated by Chiltern Railways
05:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Banbury 06:01 on time
Leamington Spa 06:24 on time
Warwick 06:29 on time
Warwick Parkway 06:33 on time
Dorridge 06:43 on time
Solihull 06:49 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 06:59 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:07 on time
From Bicester North Operated by Chiltern Railways
06:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haddenham & Thame Parkway 06:21 on time
High Wycombe 06:34 on time
London Marylebone 07:03 on time
From Birmingham Moor Street Operated by Chiltern Railways