Bicester North departures

15:24
on time
More
Show Less
From Bicester North Operated by Chiltern Railways
16:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Banbury 16:36 on time
Leamington Spa 16:54 on time
Warwick 16:59 on time
Warwick Parkway 17:02 on time
Dorridge 17:12 on time
Solihull 17:20 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 17:38 on time
From Bicester North Operated by Chiltern Railways