Bicester North departures

Kidderminster

Platform 1
20:24
on time
More
Show Less
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
20:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kings Sutton21:01on time
Banbury21:06on time
Leamington Spa21:24on time
Warwick Parkway21:31on time
Dorridge21:41on time
Solihull21:45on time
Birmingham Moor Street21:55on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
20:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haddenham & Thame Parkway21:02on time
Princes Risborough21:10on time
Saunderton21:16on time
High Wycombe21:22on time
Beaconsfield21:29on time
Gerrards Cross21:35on time
Wembley Stadium21:45on time
London Marylebone21:58on time
From BanburyOperated by Chiltern Railways
21:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

High Wycombe21:39on time
London Marylebone22:13on time
From Birmingham Moor StreetOperated by Chiltern Railways
21:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Banbury21:36on time
Leamington Spa21:54on time
Warwick21:59on time
Warwick Parkway22:02on time
Hatton22:08on time
Lapworth22:13on time
Dorridge22:18on time
Solihull22:23on time
Birmingham Moor Street22:34on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
21:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Banbury22:08on time
Leamington Spa22:27on time
Warwick22:32on time
Warwick Parkway22:35on time
Hatton22:41on time
Lapworth22:46on time
Dorridge22:51on time
Widney Manor22:55on time
Solihull22:58on time
Birmingham Moor Street23:09on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways