Seer Green departures

16:09
on time
More
Show Less
From Aylesbury Operated by Chiltern Railways
16:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

High Wycombe 16:55 on time
Saunderton 17:02 on time
Princes Risborough 17:07 on time
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 17:13 on time
Bicester North 17:26 on time
Kings Sutton 17:37 on time
Banbury 17:42 on time
Leamington Spa 18:21 on time
Warwick 18:26 on time
Hatton 18:33 on time
Lapworth 18:46 on time
Dorridge 18:50 on time
Solihull 18:57 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 19:07 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:15 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
17:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gerrards Cross 17:17 on time
West Ruislip 17:24 on time
Sudbury Hill Harrow 17:41 on time
London Marylebone 18:00 on time
From High Wycombe Operated by Chiltern Railways

Aylesbury

Platform 1
17:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beaconsfield 17:25 on time
High Wycombe 17:31 on time
Princes Risborough 17:42 on time
Monks Risborough 17:49 on time
Little Kimble 17:53 on time
Aylesbury 18:10 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways

Bicester North

Platform 1
17:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

High Wycombe 18:00 on time
Saunderton 18:07 on time
Princes Risborough 18:12 on time
Bicester North 18:32 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
18:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gerrards Cross 18:06 on time
South Ruislip 18:14 on time
Northolt Park 18:18 on time
London Marylebone 18:36 on time
From High Wycombe Operated by Chiltern Railways