Liskeard departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Looe

Platform 3
11:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Keyne Wishing Well Halt11:48on time
Causeland11:52on time
Sandplace11:55on time
Looe12:05on time
From LiskeardOperated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
11:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Germans11:53on time
Saltash12:00on time
Plymouth12:10on time
From PenzanceOperated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
11:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bodmin Parkway11:58on time
Lostwithiel12:03on time
Par12:10on time
St Austell12:17on time
Truro12:33on time
Redruth12:46on time
Camborne12:52on time
Hayle13:00on time
St Erth13:04on time
Penzance13:13on time
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Looe

Platform 3
12:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Looe13:04on time
From LiskeardOperated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
12:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Germans12:52on time
Saltash12:59on time
Plymouth13:09on time
From PenzanceOperated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
12:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bodmin Parkway12:57on time
Lostwithiel13:02on time
Par13:09on time
St Austell13:16on time
Truro13:32on time
Redruth13:45on time
Camborne13:51on time
Hayle13:59on time
St Erth14:02on time
Penzance14:12on time
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway