Devonport departures

Plymouth

Platform 2
12:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Plymouth 12:36 on time
From Gunnislake Operated by Great Western Railway

Gunnislake

Platform 1
12:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dockyard 12:58 on time
Keyham 13:00 on time
St Budeaux Victoria Road 13:04 on time
Bere Ferrers 13:11 on time
Bere Alston 13:18 on time
Calstock 13:27 on time
Gunnislake 13:41 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway