Devonport departures

Penzance

Platform 1
07:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Saltash 07:14 on time
St Germans 07:22 on time
Liskeard 07:34 on time
Bodmin Parkway 07:47 on time
Lostwithiel 07:54 on time
Par 08:02 on time
St Austell 08:09 on time
Truro 08:27 on time
Redruth 08:40 on time
Camborne 08:47 on time
Hayle 08:55 on time
St Erth 09:00 on time
Penzance 09:11 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway
07:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Plymouth 08:03 on time
Ivybridge 08:24 on time
Totnes 08:38 on time
Newton Abbot 08:51 on time
Teignmouth 08:58 on time
Dawlish 09:03 on time
Exeter St Davids 09:16 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
08:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Plymouth 08:17 on time
From Gunnislake Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
08:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Saltash 08:24 on time
St Germans 08:31 on time
Liskeard 08:43 on time
Bodmin Parkway 08:55 on time
Lostwithiel 09:00 on time
Par 09:08 on time
St Austell 09:15 on time
Truro 09:33 on time
Redruth 09:47 on time
Camborne 09:53 on time
Hayle 10:00 on time
St Erth 10:05 on time
Penzance 10:16 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway

Gunnislake

Platform 1
08:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dockyard 08:44 on time
Keyham 08:46 on time
St Budeaux Victoria Road 08:50 on time
Bere Ferrers 08:57 on time
Bere Alston 09:04 on time
Calstock 09:13 on time
Gunnislake 09:26 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway