St Germans departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Penzance

Platform 1
17:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liskeard17:58on time
Bodmin Parkway18:10on time
Lostwithiel18:16on time
Par18:24on time
St Austell18:31on time
Truro18:47on time
Redruth19:00on time
Camborne19:06on time
Hayle19:15on time
St Erth19:18on time
Penzance19:28on time
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
17:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Saltash18:00on time
Plymouth18:10on time
From PenzanceOperated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
18:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Saltash19:00on time
Plymouth19:10on time
From PenzanceOperated by Great Western Railway