St Germans departures |
London Paddington
Platform 207:45
on time
More
Show Less
From PenzanceOperated by Great Western Railway
Penzance
Platform 107:58
on time
More
Show Less
Calling at | |||
Liskeard | 08:09 | on time | |
Bodmin Parkway | 08:21 | on time | |
Lostwithiel | 08:26 | on time | |
Par | 08:33 | on time | |
St Austell | 08:40 | on time | |
Truro | 08:56 | on time | |
Redruth | 09:09 | on time | |
Camborne | 09:15 | on time | |
Hayle | 09:23 | on time | |
St Erth | 09:27 | on time | |
Penzance | 09:36 | on time |
Cardiff Central
Platform 208:21
on time
More
Show Less
Calling at | |||
Saltash | 08:27 | on time | |
St Budeaux Ferry Road | 08:33 | on time | |
Keyham | 08:36 | on time | |
Dockyard | 08:39 | on time | |
Devonport | 08:42 | on time | |
Plymouth | 08:46 | on time | |
Totnes | 09:14 | on time | |
Newton Abbot | 09:27 | on time | |
Teignmouth | 09:34 | on time | |
Dawlish | 09:39 | on time | |
Exeter St Davids | 09:53 | on time | |
Taunton | 10:17 | on time | |
Bridgwater | 10:28 | on time | |
Highbridge & Burnham | 10:35 | on time | |
Weston-super-Mare | 10:46 | on time | |
Worle | 10:53 | on time | |
Yatton | 10:59 | on time | |
Nailsea & Backwell | 11:05 | on time | |
Parson Street | 11:12 | on time | |
Bristol Temple Meads | 11:19 | on time | |
Filton Abbey Wood | 11:34 | on time | |
Patchway | 11:41 | on time | |
Severn Tunnel Junction | 11:51 | on time | |
Newport (South Wales) | 12:01 | on time | |
Cardiff Central | 12:21 | on time |
Penzance
Platform 108:33
on time
More
Show Less
Calling at | |||
Liskeard | 08:44 | on time | |
Bodmin Parkway | 08:56 | on time | |
Lostwithiel | 09:01 | on time | |
Par | 09:08 | on time | |
St Austell | 09:16 | on time | |
Truro | 09:32 | on time | |
Redruth | 09:44 | on time | |
Camborne | 09:51 | on time | |
Hayle | 09:59 | on time | |
St Erth | 10:03 | on time | |
Penzance | 10:13 | on time |
London Paddington
Platform 208:50
on time
More
Show Less
Calling at | |||
Saltash | 08:56 | on time | |
Plymouth | 09:08 | on time | |
Totnes | 09:41 | on time | |
Newton Abbot | 09:53 | on time | |
Exeter St Davids | 10:12 | on time | |
Tiverton Parkway | 10:28 | on time | |
Taunton | 10:41 | on time | |
Reading | 12:02 | on time | |
London Paddington | 12:29 | due 12:33 |
Penzance
Platform 109:03
on time
More
Show Less
Calling at | |||
Liskeard | 09:14 | on time | |
Bodmin Parkway | 09:26 | on time | |
Lostwithiel | 09:32 | on time | |
Par | 09:39 | on time | |
St Austell | 09:47 | on time | |
Truro | 10:03 | on time | |
Redruth | 10:15 | on time | |
Camborne | 10:21 | on time | |
Hayle | 10:30 | on time | |
St Erth | 10:33 | on time | |
Penzance | 10:43 | on time |
Cardiff Central
Platform 209:18
on time
More
Show Less
Calling at | |||
Saltash | 09:24 | on time | |
Plymouth | 09:35 | on time | |
Ivybridge | 09:50 | on time | |
Totnes | 10:04 | on time | |
Newton Abbot | 10:17 | on time | |
Exeter St Davids | 10:37 | on time | |
Tiverton Parkway | 10:57 | on time | |
Taunton | 11:10 | on time | |
Bridgwater | 11:20 | on time | |
Highbridge & Burnham | 11:27 | on time | |
Weston-super-Mare | 11:38 | on time | |
Worle | 11:52 | on time | |
Yatton | 11:59 | on time | |
Nailsea & Backwell | 12:05 | on time | |
Bristol Temple Meads | 12:17 | on time | |
Filton Abbey Wood | 12:42 | on time | |
Patchway | 12:46 | on time | |
Severn Tunnel Junction | 12:56 | on time | |
Newport (South Wales) | 13:06 | on time | |
Cardiff Central | 13:25 | on time |
Penzance
Platform 109:29
on time
More
Show Less
Calling at | |||
Menheniot | 09:36 | on time | |
Liskeard | 09:42 | on time | |
Bodmin Parkway | 09:54 | on time | |
Lostwithiel | 10:00 | on time | |
Par | 10:06 | on time | |
St Austell | 10:14 | on time | |
Truro | 10:30 | on time | |
Redruth | 10:42 | on time | |
Camborne | 10:48 | on time | |
Hayle | 10:57 | on time | |
St Erth | 11:00 | on time | |
Penzance | 11:10 | on time |