St Germans departures

Plymouth

Platform 2
07:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Saltash 07:27 on time
St Budeaux Ferry Road 07:32 on time
Keyham 07:34 on time
Dockyard 07:36 on time
Devonport 07:38 on time
Plymouth 07:45 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
07:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liskeard 08:02 on time
Bodmin Parkway 08:14 on time
Lostwithiel 08:20 on time
Par 08:27 on time
St Austell 08:37 on time
Truro 08:54 on time
Redruth 09:08 on time
Camborne 09:14 on time
Hayle 09:22 on time
St Erth 09:25 on time
Penzance 09:36 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
08:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liskeard 08:47 on time
Bodmin Parkway 08:59 on time
Lostwithiel 09:04 on time
Par 09:11 on time
St Austell 09:18 on time
Truro 09:36 on time
Redruth 09:49 on time
Camborne 09:55 on time
Hayle 10:02 on time
St Erth 10:06 on time
Penzance 10:17 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway