Par departures

Penzance

Platform 1
08:26
due 08:33
More
Show Less
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
08:30
on time
More
Show Less
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway
08:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bodmin Parkway 09:00 on time
Liskeard 09:13 on time
St Germans 09:25 on time
Saltash 09:33 on time
Plymouth 09:45 on time
Ivybridge 10:05 on time
Totnes 10:19 on time
Newton Abbot 10:32 on time
Exeter St Davids 10:53 on time
Tiverton Parkway 11:10 on time
Taunton 11:23 on time
Reading 12:42 on time
London Paddington 13:15 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
09:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Austell 09:15 on time
Truro 09:33 on time
Redruth 09:47 on time
Camborne 09:53 on time
Hayle 10:00 on time
St Erth 10:05 on time
Penzance 10:16 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway

Newquay

Platform 3
09:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Luxulyan 09:28 on time
Bugle 09:34 on time
Roche 09:38 on time
St Columb Road 09:50 on time
Quintrell Downs 09:58 on time
Newquay 10:09 on time
From Par Operated by Great Western Railway
09:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bodmin Parkway 09:45 on time
Liskeard 09:57 on time
Plymouth 10:21 on time
Totnes 10:50 on time
Newton Abbot 11:02 on time
Exeter St Davids 11:22 on time
Tiverton Parkway 11:37 on time
Taunton 11:50 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 12:22 on time
Bristol Parkway 12:38 on time
Cheltenham Spa 13:09 on time
Birmingham New Street 13:56 on time
Tamworth 14:18 on time
Derby 14:40 on time
Chesterfield 15:02 on time
Sheffield 15:18 on time
Wakefield Westgate 15:46 on time
Leeds 16:00 on time
York 16:30 on time
Darlington 16:58 on time
Durham 17:15 on time
Newcastle 17:31 on time
Alnmouth 18:01 on time
Berwick-upon-Tweed 18:23 on time
Edinburgh 19:06 on time
Haymarket 19:15 on time
Motherwell 19:54 on time
Glasgow Central 20:15 on time
From Penzance Operated by CrossCountry

Penzance

Platform 1
09:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Austell 10:01 on time
Truro 10:18 on time
Redruth 10:36 on time
Camborne 10:42 on time
Hayle 10:49 on time
St Erth 10:52 on time
Penzance 11:02 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway
10:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bodmin Parkway 10:14 on time
Liskeard 10:27 on time
Plymouth 10:54 on time
Exeter St Davids 11:52 on time
Reading 13:31 on time
London Paddington 14:01 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
10:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Austell 10:22 on time
Truro 10:39 on time
Redruth 10:52 on time
Camborne 10:58 on time
Hayle 11:06 on time
St Erth 11:10 on time
Penzance 11:20 on time
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway