Par departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Penzance

Platform 1
14:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Austell14:17on time
Truro14:33on time
Redruth14:46on time
Camborne14:52on time
Hayle15:00on time
St Erth15:03on time
Penzance15:13on time
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Newquay

Platform 3
14:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Luxulyan14:26on time
Bugle14:32on time
Roche14:37on time
St Columb Road14:48on time
Quintrell Downs14:56on time
Newquay15:08on time
From ParOperated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
14:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lostwithiel14:23on time
Bodmin Parkway14:29on time
Liskeard14:42on time
St Germans14:52on time
Saltash14:59on time
Plymouth15:09on time
From PenzanceOperated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
15:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lostwithiel15:22on time
Bodmin Parkway15:27on time
Liskeard15:40on time
St Germans15:51on time
Saltash15:58on time
Plymouth16:08on time
From PenzanceOperated by Great Western Railway