Penzance departures

Plymouth

no platform
10:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Erth 10:59 on time
Hayle 11:03 on time
Camborne 11:12 on time
Redruth 11:18 on time
Truro 11:29 on time
St Austell 11:46 on time
Par 11:53 on time
Lostwithiel 12:00 on time
Bodmin Parkway 12:05 on time
Liskeard 12:18 on time
St Germans 12:29 on time
Saltash 12:36 on time
Plymouth 12:48 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Exeter St Davids

no platform
11:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Erth 11:20 on time
Camborne 11:31 on time
Redruth 11:37 on time
Truro 11:48 on time
St Austell 12:05 on time
Par 12:12 on time
Bodmin Parkway 12:23 on time
Liskeard 12:36 on time
Saltash 12:52 on time
Plymouth 13:02 on time
Ivybridge 13:19 on time
Totnes 13:33 on time
Newton Abbot 13:46 on time
Teignmouth 13:53 on time
Dawlish 13:58 on time
Dawlish Warren 14:02 on time
Exeter St Davids 14:15 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Newton Abbot

no platform
11:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Erth 11:49 on time
Hayle 11:53 on time
Camborne 12:02 on time
Redruth 12:08 on time
Truro 12:19 on time
St Austell 12:36 on time
Par 12:43 on time
Lostwithiel 12:50 on time
Bodmin Parkway 12:55 on time
Liskeard 13:08 on time
Menheniot 13:14 on time
St Germans 13:21 on time
Saltash 13:28 on time
Plymouth 13:38 on time
Ivybridge 13:55 on time
Totnes 14:09 on time
Newton Abbot 14:24 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway
12:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Erth 12:12 on time
Redruth 12:27 on time
Truro 12:39 on time
St Austell 12:57 on time
Bodmin Parkway 13:13 on time
Liskeard 13:26 on time
Plymouth 13:52 on time
Newton Abbot 14:31 on time
Exeter St Davids 14:52 on time
Tiverton Parkway 15:09 on time
Taunton 15:23 on time
Reading 16:46 on time
London Paddington 17:16 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway