Saltash departures

Plymouth

Platform 2
22:09
on time
More
Show Less
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
22:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Germans 22:57 on time
Liskeard 23:09 on time
Bodmin Parkway 23:24 on time
Lostwithiel 23:29 on time
Par 23:36 on time
St Austell 23:43 on time
Truro 23:58 on time
Redruth 00:14 on time
Camborne 00:20 on time
Hayle 00:27 on time
St Erth 00:30 on time
Penzance 00:40 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway