Bodmin Parkway departures

Newton Abbot

Platform 2
14:11
due 14:15
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liskeard 14:24 due 14:27
Menheniot 14:29 due 14:32
St Germans 14:36 due 14:39
Saltash 14:43 due 14:46
Plymouth 14:53 due 14:55
Ivybridge 15:22 on time
Totnes 15:36 on time
Newton Abbot 15:48 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
14:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lostwithiel 14:25 on time
Par 14:33 on time
St Austell 14:41 on time
Truro 14:58 on time
Redruth 15:11 on time
Camborne 15:17 on time
Hayle 15:25 on time
St Erth 15:29 on time
Penzance 15:39 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
14:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liskeard 14:52 on time
Plymouth 15:17 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
14:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lostwithiel 14:54 on time
Par 15:00 on time
St Austell 15:08 on time
Truro 15:24 on time
Redruth 15:38 on time
Camborne 15:44 on time
Hayle 15:52 on time
St Erth 15:55 on time
Penzance 16:10 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway
15:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liskeard 15:29 on time
Plymouth 15:55 on time
Totnes 16:25 on time
Newton Abbot 16:38 on time
Exeter St Davids 16:59 on time
Tiverton Parkway 17:16 on time
Taunton 17:30 on time
Reading 18:51 on time
London Paddington 19:20 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
15:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Par 15:59 on time
St Austell 16:07 on time
Truro 16:24 on time
Redruth 16:37 on time
Camborne 16:44 on time
Hayle 16:53 on time
St Erth 16:58 on time
Penzance 17:09 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway