Bodmin Parkway departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Penzance

Platform 1
12:57
due 12:59
More
Show Less
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
13:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liskeard13:36on time
Menheniot13:41on time
St Germans13:50on time
Saltash13:57on time
Plymouth14:08on time
From PenzanceOperated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
13:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lostwithiel14:03on time
Par14:10on time
St Austell14:17on time
Truro14:33on time
Redruth14:46on time
Camborne14:52on time
Hayle15:00on time
St Erth15:03on time
Penzance15:13on time
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
14:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liskeard14:42on time
St Germans14:52on time
Saltash14:59on time
Plymouth15:09on time
From PenzanceOperated by Great Western Railway