Bodmin Parkway departures

Plymouth

Platform 2
20:39
on time
More
Show Less
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
21:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Par 21:25 on time
St Austell 21:32 on time
Truro 21:49 on time
Redruth 22:02 on time
St Erth 22:16 on time
Penzance 22:28 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

no platform This train has been cancelled because of a broken down train earlier today
21:26
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lostwithiel 21:30 cancelled
Par 21:36 cancelled
St Austell 21:43 cancelled
Truro 21:59 cancelled
Redruth 22:10 cancelled
Camborne 22:17 cancelled
Hayle 22:25 cancelled
St Erth 22:29 cancelled
Penzance 22:38 cancelled
From Glasgow Central Operated by CrossCountry

Plymouth

Platform 2
21:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liskeard 21:50 on time
St Germans 22:01 on time
Saltash 22:09 on time
Plymouth 22:22 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system
22:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Par 22:13 on time
St Austell 22:21 on time
Truro 22:38 on time
Redruth 22:51 on time
St Erth 23:05 on time
Penzance 23:13 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway