St Austell departures

05:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bodmin Parkway 06:10 on time
Liskeard 06:23 on time
Plymouth 06:49 on time
Newton Abbot 07:28 on time
Exeter St Davids 07:50 on time
Taunton 08:15 on time
Reading 09:33 on time
London Paddington 10:02 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway