Plymouth departures

Leeds

Platform 8
17:25
on time
More
Show Less
From Plymouth Operated by CrossCountry

Penzance

Platform 4
17:25
on time
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
17:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ivybridge 17:51 on time
Totnes 18:06 on time
Newton Abbot 18:18 on time
Teignmouth 18:26 on time
Dawlish 18:31 on time
Dawlish Warren 18:35 on time
Exeter St Davids 18:48 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 6
17:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Saltash 18:03 on time
Liskeard 18:22 on time
Bodmin Parkway 18:35 on time
Lostwithiel 18:40 on time
Par 18:47 on time
St Austell 18:54 on time
Truro 19:11 on time
Redruth 19:24 on time
Camborne 19:30 on time
Hayle 19:37 on time
St Erth 19:40 on time
Penzance 19:52 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway
18:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Totnes 18:29 on time
Newton Abbot 18:42 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:03 on time
Tiverton Parkway 19:19 on time
Taunton 19:32 on time
Reading 20:53 on time
London Paddington 21:22 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Liskeard

Platform 3
18:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Devonport 18:20 on time
Dockyard 18:21 on time
Keyham 18:23 on time
St Budeaux Ferry Road 18:25 on time
Saltash 18:30 on time
St Germans 18:37 on time
Menheniot 18:45 on time
Liskeard 18:52 on time
From Gunnislake Operated by Great Western Railway

Gunnislake

Platform 6
18:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Devonport 18:26 on time
Dockyard 18:27 on time
Keyham 18:29 on time
St Budeaux Victoria Road 18:33 on time
Bere Ferrers 18:40 on time
Bere Alston 18:47 on time
Calstock 18:56 on time
Gunnislake 19:09 on time
From Liskeard Operated by Great Western Railway
18:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Totnes 18:50 on time
Newton Abbot 19:02 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:22 on time
Tiverton Parkway 19:36 on time
Taunton 19:49 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:26 on time
Bristol Parkway 20:39 on time
Cheltenham Spa 21:10 on time
Birmingham New Street 22:01 on time
From Plymouth Operated by CrossCountry
18:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ivybridge 18:58 on time
Totnes 19:12 on time
Newton Abbot 19:24 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:47 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 8
18:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Liskeard 19:08 on time
Bodmin Parkway 19:21 on time
Par 19:32 on time
St Austell 19:40 on time
Truro 19:58 on time
Redruth 20:11 on time
Camborne 20:18 on time
St Erth 20:29 on time
Penzance 20:40 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway