Lostwithiel departures

Plymouth

Platform 1
23:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bodmin Parkway 23:24 on time
Liskeard 23:36 on time
Plymouth 00:02 on time
From Penzance Operated by CrossCountry

Penzance

Platform 2
23:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Par 23:36 on time
St Austell 23:43 on time
Truro 23:58 on time
Redruth 00:14 on time
Camborne 00:20 on time
Hayle 00:27 on time
St Erth 00:30 on time
Penzance 00:40 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway