Redruth departures

05:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Truro 05:37 on time
St Austell 05:54 on time
Bodmin Parkway 06:10 on time
Liskeard 06:23 on time
Plymouth 06:49 on time
Newton Abbot 07:28 on time
Exeter St Davids 07:50 on time
Taunton 08:15 on time
Reading 09:33 on time
London Paddington 10:02 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway
06:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Truro 06:16 on time
St Austell 06:34 on time
Par 06:41 on time
Lostwithiel 06:49 on time
Bodmin Parkway 06:55 on time
Liskeard 07:08 on time
St Germans 07:21 on time
Saltash 07:29 on time
Plymouth 07:40 on time
Totnes 08:14 on time
Newton Abbot 08:26 on time
Exeter St Davids 08:48 on time
Tiverton Parkway 09:05 on time
Taunton 09:18 on time
Castle Cary 09:40 on time
Westbury 09:59 on time
Pewsey 10:17 on time
Reading 10:51 on time
London Paddington 11:21 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway
06:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Truro 06:39 on time
St Austell 06:55 on time
Par 07:02 on time
Lostwithiel 07:09 on time
Bodmin Parkway 07:14 on time
Liskeard 07:27 on time
Menheniot 07:32 on time
St Germans 07:40 on time
Saltash 07:46 on time
St Budeaux Ferry Road 07:50 on time
Keyham 07:52 on time
Dockyard 07:55 on time
Devonport 07:57 on time
Plymouth 08:03 on time
Ivybridge 08:24 on time
Totnes 08:38 on time
Newton Abbot 08:51 on time
Teignmouth 08:58 on time
Dawlish 09:03 on time
Exeter St Davids 09:16 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway