Redruth departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Penzance

Platform 1
06:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Camborne06:52on time
Hayle07:00on time
St Erth07:04on time
Penzance07:18on time
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway
07:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Truro07:47on time
St Austell08:04on time
Par08:12on time
Bodmin Parkway08:23on time
Liskeard08:36on time
St Germans08:48on time
Saltash08:55on time
Plymouth09:07on time
Totnes09:39on time
Newton Abbot09:52on time
Exeter St Davids10:14on time
Tiverton Parkway10:30on time
Taunton10:43on time
Reading12:00on time
London Paddington12:29on time
From PenzanceOperated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
08:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Camborne08:21on time
Hayle08:30on time
St Erth08:35on time
Penzance08:50on time
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway