St Erth departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Penzance

Platform 1
19:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Penzance19:28on time
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway
19:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayle19:26on time
Camborne19:36on time
Redruth19:42on time
Truro19:53on time
St Austell20:10on time
Par20:16on time
Lostwithiel20:23on time
Bodmin Parkway20:29on time
Liskeard20:42on time
Menheniot20:47on time
St Germans20:56on time
Saltash21:03on time
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:08on time
Keyham21:10on time
Dockyard21:11on time
Devonport21:14on time
Plymouth21:19on time
Ivybridge21:46on time
Totnes22:00on time
Newton Abbot22:12on time
Teignmouth22:20on time
Dawlish22:25on time
Dawlish Warren22:29on time
Starcross22:33on time
Exeter St Thomas22:42on time
Exeter St Davids22:47on time
From PenzanceOperated by Great Western Railway

St Ives

Platform 3
19:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lelant19:53on time
Carbis Bay19:58on time
St Ives20:01on time
From St ErthOperated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
20:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Penzance20:23on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
20:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayle20:26on time
Camborne20:36on time
Redruth20:42on time
Truro20:53on time
St Austell21:10on time
Par21:16on time
Lostwithiel21:23on time
Bodmin Parkway21:29on time
Liskeard21:42on time
St Germans21:52on time
Saltash21:59on time
Plymouth22:10on time
From PenzanceOperated by Great Western Railway

St Ives

Platform 3
20:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lelant20:51on time
Carbis Bay20:56on time
St Ives21:00on time
From St ErthOperated by Great Western Railway