St Erth departures

Penzance

Platform 1
18:34
due 18:36
More
Show Less

Calling at

Penzance 18:44 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

St Ives

Platform 3
18:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lelant 18:52 on time
Carbis Bay 18:56 on time
St Ives 19:01 on time
From St Erth Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
18:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayle 18:57 on time
Camborne 19:07 on time
Redruth 19:13 on time
Truro 19:24 on time
St Austell 19:42 on time
Par 19:49 on time
Bodmin Parkway 20:00 on time
Liskeard 20:13 on time
Plymouth 20:38 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

St Ives

Platform 3
19:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Carbis Bay 19:26 on time
St Ives 19:29 on time
From St Erth Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
19:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Penzance 19:32 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
19:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayle 19:27 on time
Camborne 19:37 on time
Redruth 19:43 on time
Truro 19:54 on time
St Austell 20:11 on time
Par 20:17 on time
Lostwithiel 20:24 on time
Bodmin Parkway 20:30 on time
Liskeard 20:43 on time
Menheniot 20:48 on time
St Germans 20:56 on time
Saltash 21:02 on time
St Budeaux Ferry Road 21:07 on time
Keyham 21:09 on time
Dockyard 21:12 on time
Devonport 21:14 on time
Plymouth 21:20 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

no platform
19:42
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Penzance 19:52 cancelled
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

St Ives

Platform 3
19:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lelant 19:51 on time
Carbis Bay 19:56 on time
St Ives 19:59 on time
From St Erth Operated by Great Western Railway

St Ives

Platform 3
20:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Carbis Bay 20:25 on time
St Ives 20:28 on time
From St Erth Operated by Great Western Railway