Truro departures

17:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Austell 17:41 on time
Par 17:48 on time
Lostwithiel 17:55 on time
Bodmin Parkway 18:00 on time
Liskeard 18:13 on time
St Germans 18:24 on time
Saltash 18:32 on time
Plymouth 18:41 on time
Ivybridge 18:58 on time
Totnes 19:12 on time
Newton Abbot 19:24 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:47 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Falmouth Docks

Platform 1
17:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Perranwell 17:33 on time
Penryn 17:41 on time
Penmere 17:45 on time
Falmouth Town 17:48 on time
Falmouth Docks 17:51 on time
From Truro Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 2
17:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redruth 17:57 on time
Camborne 18:04 on time
Hayle 18:14 on time
St Erth 18:19 on time
Penzance 18:30 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 3
17:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Austell 18:06 on time
Par 18:12 on time
Lostwithiel 18:19 on time
Bodmin Parkway 18:25 on time
Liskeard 18:38 on time
St Germans 18:49 on time
Saltash 18:56 on time
Plymouth 19:06 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Falmouth Docks

Platform 1
17:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Perranwell 18:05 on time
Penryn 18:13 on time
Penmere 18:17 on time
Falmouth Town 18:20 on time
Falmouth Docks 18:23 on time
From Truro Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 2
18:03
due 18:06
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redruth 18:16 due 18:18
Camborne 18:22 due 18:24
Hayle 18:29 due 18:31
St Erth 18:34 on time
Penzance 18:44 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway
18:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Austell 18:42 on time
Par 18:49 on time
Bodmin Parkway 19:01 on time
Liskeard 19:14 on time
Plymouth 19:41 on time
Totnes 20:10 on time
Newton Abbot 20:23 on time
Exeter St Davids 20:44 on time
Tiverton Parkway 21:00 on time
Taunton 21:13 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 21:47 on time
Bath Spa 22:02 on time
Chippenham 22:15 on time
Swindon 22:32 on time
Didcot Parkway 22:51 on time
Reading 23:07 on time
London Paddington 23:43 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Falmouth Docks

Platform 1
18:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Perranwell 18:37 on time
Penryn 18:45 on time
Penmere 18:49 on time
Falmouth Town 18:52 on time
Falmouth Docks 18:55 on time
From Truro Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 2
18:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redruth 19:00 on time
Camborne 19:07 on time
Hayle 19:16 on time
St Erth 19:21 on time
Penzance 19:32 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Falmouth Docks

Platform 1
19:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Perranwell 19:08 on time
Penryn 19:16 on time
Penmere 19:20 on time
Falmouth Town 19:23 on time
Falmouth Docks 19:26 on time
From Truro Operated by Great Western Railway