Truro departures

18:26
on time
More
Show Less
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Falmouth Docks

Platform 1
18:31
on time
More
Show Less
From Truro Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 2
18:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redruth 19:00 on time
Camborne 19:07 on time
Hayle 19:16 on time
St Erth 19:21 on time
Penzance 19:32 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Falmouth Docks

Platform 1
19:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Perranwell 19:08 on time
Penryn 19:16 on time
Penmere 19:20 on time
Falmouth Town 19:23 on time
Falmouth Docks 19:26 on time
From Truro Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 2
19:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redruth 19:24 on time
Camborne 19:30 on time
Hayle 19:37 on time
St Erth 19:40 on time
Penzance 19:52 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 3
19:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Austell 19:42 on time
Par 19:49 on time
Bodmin Parkway 20:00 on time
Liskeard 20:13 on time
Plymouth 20:38 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 3
19:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Austell 20:11 on time
Par 20:17 on time
Lostwithiel 20:24 on time
Bodmin Parkway 20:30 on time
Liskeard 20:43 on time
Menheniot 20:48 on time
St Germans 20:56 on time
Saltash 21:02 on time
St Budeaux Ferry Road 21:07 on time
Keyham 21:09 on time
Dockyard 21:12 on time
Devonport 21:14 on time
Plymouth 21:20 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
20:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redruth 20:11 on time
Camborne 20:18 on time
St Erth 20:29 on time
Penzance 20:40 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Falmouth Docks

Platform 1
20:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Perranwell 20:10 on time
Penryn 20:18 on time
Penmere 20:22 on time
Falmouth Town 20:25 on time
Falmouth Docks 20:28 on time
From Truro Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a late running train being in front of this one
20:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redruth 20:26 on time
Camborne 20:33 on time
St Erth 20:43 on time
Penzance 20:52 on time
From Glasgow Central Operated by CrossCountry