Hayle departures

A trespass incident at Edinburgh earlier today is causing disruption at this station. Trains may cancelled, delayed by up to 30 minutes or revised. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

07:55
on time
More
Show Less
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
08:03
on time
More
Show Less
From Plymouth Operated by CrossCountry

Penzance

Platform 1
08:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Erth 09:00 on time
Penzance 09:11 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
09:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Erth 09:26 on time
Penzance 09:36 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Dundee

Platform 2
09:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Camborne 09:47 on time
Redruth 09:53 on time
Truro 10:05 on time
St Austell 10:22 on time
Par 10:30 on time
Lostwithiel 10:37 on time
Bodmin Parkway 10:43 on time
Liskeard 10:55 on time
Plymouth 11:20 on time
Totnes 11:49 on time
Newton Abbot 12:02 on time
Exeter St Davids 12:21 on time
Tiverton Parkway 12:38 on time
Taunton 12:51 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 13:25 on time
Bristol Parkway 13:38 on time
Cheltenham Spa 14:09 on time
Birmingham New Street 14:56 on time
Burton-on-Trent 15:25 on time
Derby 15:40 on time
Chesterfield 16:02 on time
Sheffield 16:18 on time
Wakefield Westgate 16:46 on time
Leeds 17:01 on time
York 17:30 on time
Darlington 17:58 on time
Durham 18:16 on time
Newcastle 18:32 on time
Morpeth 18:49 on time
Berwick-upon-Tweed 19:22 on time
Dunbar 19:45 on time
Edinburgh 20:09 on time
Haymarket 20:17 on time
Inverkeithing 20:32 on time
Markinch 21:04 on time
Ladybank 21:11 on time
Cupar 21:19 on time
Leuchars 21:27 on time
Dundee 21:43 on time
From Penzance Operated by CrossCountry