Camborne departures

Penzance

Platform 1
18:22
due 18:27
More
Show Less
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
19:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redruth 19:13 on time
Truro 19:24 on time
St Austell 19:42 on time
Par 19:49 on time
Bodmin Parkway 20:00 on time
Liskeard 20:13 on time
Plymouth 20:38 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
19:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayle 19:16 on time
St Erth 19:21 on time
Penzance 19:32 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
19:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayle 19:37 on time
St Erth 19:40 on time
Penzance 19:52 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
19:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redruth 19:45 on time
Truro 19:58 on time
St Austell 20:16 on time
Par 20:23 on time
Lostwithiel 20:31 on time
Bodmin Parkway 20:37 on time
Liskeard 20:50 on time
Plymouth 21:16 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by the train departing late to maintain customer connections
20:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Erth 20:29 on time
Penzance 20:40 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway