Camborne departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Plymouth

Platform 2
12:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redruth12:37on time
Truro12:48on time
St Austell13:05on time
Par13:12on time
Lostwithiel13:18on time
Bodmin Parkway13:23on time
Liskeard13:36on time
Menheniot13:41on time
St Germans13:50on time
Saltash13:57on time
Plymouth14:08on time
From PenzanceOperated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
12:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayle13:00on time
St Erth13:04on time
Penzance13:13on time
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
13:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redruth13:42on time
Truro13:53on time
St Austell14:10on time
Par14:16on time
Lostwithiel14:23on time
Bodmin Parkway14:29on time
Liskeard14:42on time
St Germans14:52on time
Saltash14:59on time
Plymouth15:09on time
From PenzanceOperated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
13:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayle13:59on time
St Erth14:02on time
Penzance14:12on time
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway