Camborne departures

Plymouth

Platform 2
19:37
on time
More
Show Less
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
20:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Erth 20:29 on time
Penzance 20:40 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a late running train being in front of this one
20:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Erth 20:43 on time
Penzance 20:52 on time
From Glasgow Central Operated by CrossCountry

Plymouth

Platform 2
20:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redruth 20:48 on time
Truro 21:00 on time
St Austell 21:17 on time
Par 21:24 on time
Lostwithiel 21:31 on time
Bodmin Parkway 21:37 on time
Liskeard 21:51 on time
St Germans 22:02 on time
Saltash 22:09 on time
Plymouth 22:20 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a safety inspection of the track
21:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Erth 21:17 on time
Penzance 21:29 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

no platform
21:19
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Erth 21:28 cancelled
Penzance 21:40 cancelled
From Aberdeen Operated by CrossCountry