Bagshot departures

06:49
due 06:51
More
Show Less
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Aldershot

Platform 2
06:54
on time
More
Show Less
From Ascot Operated by South Western Railway
07:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ascot 07:25 on time
Sunningdale 07:29 on time
Longcross 07:32 on time
Virginia Water 07:39 on time
Egham 07:42 on time
Staines 07:47 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 07:51 on time
Feltham 07:55 on time
Whitton 08:00 on time
Twickenham 08:03 on time
Richmond 08:07 on time
Clapham Junction 08:16 on time
Vauxhall 08:22 on time
London Waterloo 08:29 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Aldershot

Platform 2
07:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Camberley 07:35 on time
Frimley 07:43 on time
Ash Vale 07:49 on time
Aldershot 07:54 on time
From Ascot Operated by South Western Railway
07:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ascot 07:55 on time
Sunningdale 07:59 on time
Longcross 08:02 on time
Virginia Water 08:09 on time
Egham 08:12 on time
Staines 08:17 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 08:21 on time
Feltham 08:25 on time
Whitton 08:30 on time
Twickenham 08:33 on time
Richmond 08:37 on time
Clapham Junction 08:46 on time
Vauxhall 08:52 on time
London Waterloo 09:00 on time
From Farnham Operated by South Western Railway

Aldershot

Platform 2
07:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Camberley 08:05 on time
Frimley 08:13 on time
Ash Vale 08:19 on time
Aldershot 08:24 on time
From Ascot Operated by South Western Railway

Ascot

no platform
08:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ascot 08:30 on time
From Aldershot Operated by South Western Railway

Aldershot

no platform
08:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Camberley 08:38 on time
Frimley 08:43 on time
Ash Vale 08:49 on time
Aldershot 08:54 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Ascot

no platform
08:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ascot 09:00 on time
From Aldershot Operated by South Western Railway