Bagshot departures

Ascot

Platform 1
06:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ascot06:30on time
From AldershotOperated by South Western Railway
06:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ascot06:55on time
Sunningdale06:59on time
Longcross07:03on time
Virginia Water07:07on time
Egham07:11on time
Staines07:16on time
Ashford (Surrey)07:21on time
Feltham07:25on time
Whitton07:30on time
Twickenham07:33on time
Richmond07:38on time
Clapham Junction07:46on time
Vauxhall07:53on time
London Waterloo07:58on time
From FarnhamOperated by South Western Railway

Aldershot

no platform
06:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Camberley07:05on time
Frimley07:13on time
Ash Vale07:20on time
Aldershot07:25on time
From AscotOperated by South Western Railway

Ascot

no platform
07:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ascot07:28on time
From FarnhamOperated by South Western Railway

Aldershot

no platform
07:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Camberley07:35on time
Frimley07:43on time
Ash Vale07:49on time
Aldershot07:54on time
From AscotOperated by South Western Railway