Stevenage departures

London Kings Cross

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a late running train being in front of this one
10:06
due 10:43
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Kings Cross 10:31 due 11:04
From Harrogate Operated by London North Eastern Railway
10:28
on time
More
Show Less
From London Kings Cross Operated by London North Eastern Railway

Brighton

Platform 1
10:32
on time
More
Show Less
From Cambridge Operated by Thameslink

Cambridge

Platform 4
10:33
on time
More
Show Less
From Brighton Operated by Thameslink
10:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hitchin 10:43 on time
Letchworth Garden City 10:49 on time
Baldock 10:52 on time
Ashwell & Morden 10:57 on time
Royston 11:02 on time
Meldreth 11:06 on time
Shepreth 11:09 on time
Foxton 11:11 on time
Cambridge 11:21 on time
Cambridge North 11:28 on time
From London Kings Cross Operated by Thameslink
10:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Knebworth 10:43 on time
Welwyn North 10:47 on time
Welwyn Garden City 10:51 on time
Hatfield 10:55 on time
Potters Bar 11:01 on time
Finsbury Park 11:13 on time
London Kings Cross 11:20 on time
From Cambridge North Operated by Thameslink

Peterborough

Platform 4 This train has been delayed by a late running train being in front of this one
10:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hitchin 10:49 on time
Arlesey 10:55 on time
Biggleswade 11:00 on time
Sandy 11:04 on time
St Neots 11:11 on time
Huntingdon 11:18 on time
Peterborough 11:39 on time
From Horsham Operated by Thameslink

Horsham

Platform 1
10:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Finsbury Park 11:07 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 11:14 on time
Farringdon Underground 11:19 on time
City Thameslink 11:21 on time
London Blackfriars 11:23 on time
London Bridge 11:29 on time
East Croydon 11:44 on time
Coulsdon South 11:52 on time
Merstham 11:58 on time
Redhill 12:02 on time
Horley 12:09 on time
Gatwick Airport 12:13 on time
Three Bridges 12:19 on time
Crawley 12:23 on time
Ifield 12:26 on time
Littlehaven 12:32 on time
Horsham 12:38 on time
From Peterborough Operated by Thameslink