Wakefield Westgate departures

05:32
on time
More
Show Less
From Leeds Operated by East Midlands Railway
05:43
due 05:46
More
Show Less

Calling at

Doncaster 06:00 due 06:02
Newark North Gate 06:24 on time
Grantham 06:37 on time
Peterborough 06:58 on time
London Kings Cross 07:49 on time
From Leeds Operated by London North Eastern Railway

Sheffield

Platform 1
05:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sandal & Agbrigg 05:53 on time
Fitzwilliam 06:00 on time
Moorthorpe 06:15 on time
Thurnscoe 06:20 on time
Goldthorpe 06:23 on time
Bolton-on-Dearne 06:26 on time
Swinton (South Yorkshire) 06:30 on time
Rotherham Central 06:40 on time
Meadowhall 06:50 on time
Sheffield 06:59 on time
From Leeds Operated by Northern

Leeds

Platform 2
06:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Outwood 06:17 on time
Leeds 06:29 on time
From Sheffield Operated by Northern
06:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Doncaster 06:35 on time
Retford 06:50 on time
Newark North Gate 07:05 on time
Grantham 07:17 on time
Peterborough 07:39 on time
London Kings Cross 08:31 on time
From Leeds Operated by London North Eastern Railway

Plymouth

Platform 1
06:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sheffield 06:51 on time
Chesterfield 07:05 on time
Derby 07:25 on time
Burton-on-Trent 07:37 on time
Tamworth 07:48 on time
Birmingham New Street 08:08 on time
Cheltenham Spa 08:50 on time
Bristol Parkway 09:25 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:39 on time
Taunton 10:16 on time
Tiverton Parkway 10:28 on time
Exeter St Davids 10:44 on time
Newton Abbot 11:04 on time
Totnes 11:17 on time
Plymouth 11:45 on time
From Leeds Operated by CrossCountry

Leeds

Platform 2
06:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Outwood 06:34 on time
Leeds 06:47 on time
From Doncaster Operated by Northern

Knottingley

Platform 1
06:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wakefield Kirkgate 06:37 on time
Streethouse 06:46 on time
Featherstone 06:49 on time
Pontefract Tanshelf 06:54 on time
Pontefract Monkhill 06:56 on time
Knottingley 07:02 on time
From Leeds Operated by Northern

Doncaster

Platform 1
06:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sandal & Agbrigg 06:42 on time
Fitzwilliam 06:48 on time
South Elmsall 06:53 on time
Adwick 06:59 on time
Bentley (South Yorkshire) 07:03 on time
Doncaster 07:10 on time
From Leeds Operated by Northern
06:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sheffield 07:21 on time
Chesterfield 07:40 on time
Alfreton 07:52 on time
Langley Mill 08:00 on time
Nottingham 08:24 on time
East Midlands Parkway 08:42 on time
Leicester 08:58 on time
Market Harborough 09:13 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 10:11 on time
From Leeds Operated by East Midlands Railway