Arlesey departures

Peterborough

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a late running train being in front of this one
18:55
due 19:04
More
Show Less
From Horsham Operated by Thameslink

Horsham

no platform This train has been cancelled because of trespassers on the railway earlier today
19:04
cancelled
More
Show Less
From Peterborough Operated by Thameslink

Peterborough

Platform 2
19:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Biggleswade 19:30 on time
Sandy 19:34 on time
St Neots 19:41 on time
Huntingdon 19:48 on time
Peterborough 20:05 on time
From Horsham Operated by Thameslink

Horsham

Platform 1
19:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hitchin 19:41 on time
Stevenage 19:46 on time
Finsbury Park 20:07 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 20:14 on time
Farringdon Underground 20:19 on time
City Thameslink 20:21 on time
London Blackfriars 20:23 on time
London Bridge 20:29 on time
East Croydon 20:44 on time
Coulsdon South 20:52 on time
Merstham 20:58 on time
Redhill 21:02 on time
Horley 21:09 on time
Gatwick Airport 21:13 on time
Three Bridges 21:19 on time
Crawley 21:23 on time
Ifield 21:26 on time
Littlehaven 21:32 on time
Horsham 21:38 on time
From Peterborough Operated by Thameslink

Peterborough

Platform 2
19:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Biggleswade 20:00 on time
Sandy 20:04 on time
St Neots 20:11 on time
Huntingdon 20:18 on time
Peterborough 20:35 on time
From Horsham Operated by Thameslink

Horsham

Platform 1
20:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hitchin 20:11 on time
Stevenage 20:16 on time
Finsbury Park 20:36 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 20:44 on time
Farringdon Underground 20:49 on time
City Thameslink 20:51 on time
London Blackfriars 20:53 on time
London Bridge 20:59 on time
East Croydon 21:14 on time
Coulsdon South 21:22 on time
Merstham 21:28 on time
Redhill 21:32 on time
Horley 21:39 on time
Gatwick Airport 21:43 on time
Three Bridges 21:49 on time
Crawley 21:53 on time
Ifield 21:56 on time
Littlehaven 22:02 on time
Horsham 22:08 on time
From Peterborough Operated by Thameslink

Peterborough

no platform
20:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Biggleswade 20:30 on time
Sandy 20:34 on time
St Neots 20:41 on time
Huntingdon 20:48 on time
Peterborough 21:05 on time
From Horsham Operated by Thameslink

Horsham

no platform
20:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hitchin 20:41 on time
Stevenage 20:46 on time
Finsbury Park 21:07 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 21:14 on time
Farringdon Underground 21:19 on time
City Thameslink 21:21 on time
London Blackfriars 21:23 on time
London Bridge 21:29 on time
East Croydon 21:44 on time
Coulsdon South 21:52 on time
Merstham 21:58 on time
Redhill 22:02 on time
Horley 22:09 on time
Gatwick Airport 22:13 on time
Three Bridges 22:19 on time
Crawley 22:23 on time
Ifield 22:26 on time
Littlehaven 22:32 on time
Horsham 22:38 on time
From Peterborough Operated by Thameslink

Peterborough

no platform
20:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Biggleswade 21:00 on time
Sandy 21:04 on time
St Neots 21:11 on time
Huntingdon 21:18 on time
Peterborough 21:35 on time
From Horsham Operated by Thameslink

Horsham

no platform
21:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hitchin 21:11 on time
Stevenage 21:16 on time
Finsbury Park 21:36 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 21:44 on time
Farringdon Underground 21:49 on time
City Thameslink 21:51 on time
London Blackfriars 21:53 on time
London Bridge 21:59 on time
East Croydon 22:14 on time
Coulsdon South 22:22 on time
Merstham 22:28 on time
Redhill 22:32 on time
Horley 22:39 on time
Gatwick Airport 22:43 on time
Three Bridges 22:49 on time
Crawley 22:53 on time
Ifield 22:56 on time
Littlehaven 23:02 on time
Horsham 23:08 on time
From Peterborough Operated by Thameslink