Enfield Chase departures

Major upgrade work is taking place near London Kings Cross. London Kings Cross is closed. More details can be found here.

Stevenage

Platform BUS
14:20
on time
More
Show Less
From Enfield Chase Operated by Great Northern

Stevenage

Platform BUS
14:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gordon Hill 14:56 on time
Crews Hill 15:06 on time
Cuffley 15:14 on time
Bayford 15:29 on time
Hertford North 15:44 on time
Watton-at-Stone 15:58 on time
Stevenage 16:15 on time
From Enfield Chase Operated by Great Northern

Stevenage

Platform BUS
15:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gordon Hill 15:26 on time
Crews Hill 15:36 on time
Cuffley 15:44 on time
Bayford 15:59 on time
Hertford North 16:14 on time
Watton-at-Stone 16:28 on time
Stevenage 16:45 on time
From Enfield Chase Operated by Great Northern

Stevenage

Platform BUS
15:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gordon Hill 15:56 on time
Crews Hill 16:06 on time
Cuffley 16:14 on time
Bayford 16:29 on time
Hertford North 16:44 on time
Watton-at-Stone 16:58 on time
Stevenage 17:15 on time
From Enfield Chase Operated by Great Northern