Enfield Chase departures

There are no train services at this station on Sunday 17 November because of engineering work. More details are available from the Current Engineering Work area of the National Rail Enquiries website.

Finsbury Park

Platform BUS
06:58
on time
More
Show Less
From Stevenage Operated by Great Northern

Stevenage

Platform BUS
06:59
on time
More
Show Less
From Finsbury Park Operated by Great Northern

Alexandra Palace

Platform BUS
07:01
on time
More
Show Less
From Stevenage Operated by Great Northern

Stevenage

Platform BUS
07:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gordon Hill 07:22 on time
Crews Hill 07:32 on time
Cuffley 07:40 on time
Bayford 07:55 on time
Hertford North 08:10 on time
Watton-at-Stone 08:25 on time
Stevenage 08:42 on time
From Alexandra Palace Operated by Great Northern

Finsbury Park

Platform BUS
07:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Grange Park 07:33 on time
Winchmore Hill 07:39 on time
Palmers Green 07:47 on time
Bowes Park 07:57 on time
Alexandra Palace 08:02 on time
Finsbury Park 08:22 on time
From Stevenage Operated by Great Northern

Stevenage

Platform BUS
07:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gordon Hill 07:35 on time
Crews Hill 07:45 on time
Cuffley 07:53 on time
Bayford 08:08 on time
Hertford North 08:23 on time
Watton-at-Stone 08:37 on time
Stevenage 08:54 on time
From Finsbury Park Operated by Great Northern

Alexandra Palace

Platform BUS
07:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Grange Park 07:36 on time
Winchmore Hill 07:42 on time
Palmers Green 07:50 on time
Bowes Park 08:00 on time
Alexandra Palace 08:05 on time
From Stevenage Operated by Great Northern

Stevenage

Platform BUS
07:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gordon Hill 07:53 on time
Crews Hill 08:03 on time
Cuffley 08:11 on time
Bayford 08:26 on time
Hertford North 08:41 on time
Watton-at-Stone 08:55 on time
Stevenage 09:12 on time
From Alexandra Palace Operated by Great Northern

Finsbury Park

Platform BUS
07:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Grange Park 08:03 on time
Winchmore Hill 08:09 on time
Palmers Green 08:17 on time
Bowes Park 08:27 on time
Alexandra Palace 08:32 on time
Finsbury Park 08:52 on time
From Stevenage Operated by Great Northern

Stevenage

Platform BUS
07:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gordon Hill 08:05 on time
Crews Hill 08:15 on time
Cuffley 08:23 on time
Bayford 08:38 on time
Hertford North 08:53 on time
Watton-at-Stone 09:07 on time
Stevenage 09:24 on time
From Finsbury Park Operated by Great Northern