Letchworth Garden City departures

Major upgrade work is taking place near London Kings Cross. London Kings Cross is closed. More details can be found here.

Cambridge

Platform BUS
15:00
on time
More
Show Less
From Letchworth Garden City Operated by Great Northern
15:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hitchin 15:40 on time
Luton Airport Parkway 16:10 on time
From Letchworth Garden City Operated by Thameslink

Cambridge

Platform BUS
15:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Baldock 15:38 on time
Ashwell & Morden 15:48 on time
Royston 15:58 on time
Meldreth 16:08 on time
Shepreth 16:16 on time
Foxton 16:24 on time
Cambridge 16:44 on time
From Letchworth Garden City Operated by Great Northern
15:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hitchin 16:10 on time
Luton Airport Parkway 16:40 on time
From Letchworth Garden City Operated by Thameslink

Cambridge

Platform BUS
16:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Baldock 16:08 on time
Ashwell & Morden 16:18 on time
Royston 16:28 on time
Meldreth 16:38 on time
Shepreth 16:46 on time
Foxton 16:54 on time
Cambridge 17:14 on time
From Letchworth Garden City Operated by Great Northern
16:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hitchin 16:40 on time
Luton Airport Parkway 17:10 on time
From Letchworth Garden City Operated by Thameslink

Cambridge

Platform BUS
16:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Baldock 16:38 on time
Ashwell & Morden 16:48 on time
Royston 16:58 on time
Meldreth 17:08 on time
Shepreth 17:16 on time
Foxton 17:24 on time
Cambridge 17:44 on time
From Letchworth Garden City Operated by Great Northern
16:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hitchin 17:10 on time
Luton Airport Parkway 17:40 on time
From Letchworth Garden City Operated by Thameslink