Betchworth departures

Reading

no platform
06:30
due 06:34
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking Deepdene 06:34
Dorking West 06:37 due 06:39
Gomshall 06:45 on time
Chilworth 06:51 on time
Shalford 06:55 on time
Guildford 07:03 on time
Wanborough 07:11 on time
Ash 07:15 on time
North Camp 07:19 on time
Farnborough North 07:23 on time
Blackwater 07:28 on time
Sandhurst 07:31 on time
Crowthorne 07:35 on time
Wokingham 07:40 on time
Reading 07:49 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
07:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reigate 07:20 on time
Redhill 07:24 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
07:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking Deepdene 07:47 on time
Dorking West 07:50 on time
Gomshall 07:57 on time
Chilworth 08:03 on time
Shalford 08:07 on time
Guildford 08:12 on time
Wanborough 08:20 on time
Ash 08:24 on time
North Camp 08:28 on time
Farnborough North 08:32 on time
Blackwater 08:37 on time
Sandhurst 08:40 on time
Crowthorne 08:44 on time
Wokingham 08:49 on time
Reading 08:59 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway
08:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reigate 08:28 on time
Redhill 08:37 on time
Gatwick Airport 08:51 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway