Betchworth departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found here.

Redhill

Platform 1
18:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reigate18:25on time
Redhill18:30on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
18:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking Deepdene18:57on time
Dorking West19:00on time
Gomshall19:08on time
Chilworth19:14on time
Shalford19:18on time
Guildford19:25on time
Ash19:36on time
North Camp19:40on time
Farnborough North19:45on time
Blackwater19:49on time
Sandhurst19:53on time
Crowthorne19:57on time
Wokingham20:02on time
Reading20:19on time
From RedhillOperated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
19:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reigate19:25on time
Redhill19:33on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway